August 11, 2022, 9:59 am

Faculty List

Print
S.No Institution Name Name Position Experience Emp type Subject
1 MJPTBCWR School, Maripeda Mandal Headquarters(Girls) D PADMA TGT 1 Year 9 Months permanent English
2 MJPTBCWR School, Maripeda Mandal Headquarters(Girls) C S lalitha Kumari PGT 11 Months permanent Telugu
3 MJPTBCWR School, Maripeda Mandal Headquarters(Girls) Bashaboina Saritha TGT 1 Year 9 Months permanent Hindi
4 MJPTBCWR School, Maripeda Mandal Headquarters(Girls) Gowrarapu Kalyani TGT 1 Year 9 Months permanent English
5 MJPTBCWR School, Maripeda Mandal Headquarters(Girls) PAPANI SHIREESHA Staff Nurse 1 Year 4 Months permanent Staff Nurse
6 MJPTBCWR School, Maripeda Mandal Headquarters(Girls) Nahulla Gayithri Art 1 Year 5 Months permanent Art
7 MJPTBCWR School, Maripeda Mandal Headquarters(Girls) Goli Shireesha TGT 1 Year 9 Months permanent Telugu
8 MJPTBCWR School, Maripeda Mandal Headquarters(Girls) Gankidi Swathi TGT 1 Year 9 Months permanent Mathematics
9 MJPTBCWR School, Maripeda Mandal Headquarters(Girls) Gurram Rajeshwari TGT 1 Year 9 Months permanent Mathematics
10 MJPTBCWR School, Maripeda Mandal Headquarters(Girls) Mirja Manmitha Librarian 4 Months permanent Librarian
11 MJPTBCWR School, Maripeda Mandal Headquarters(Girls) Kandula Vijaya Kumari TGT 1 Year 9 Months permanent Physical Science
12 MJPTBCWR School, Maripeda Mandal Headquarters(Girls) Pothuganti Annapurna TGT 1 Year 9 Months permanent Social Studies
13 MJPTBCWR School, Maripeda Mandal Headquarters(Girls) MD Shahinaz Begum TGT 6 Months contract Biological Science
14 MJPTBCWR School, Maripeda Mandal Headquarters(Girls) MD Shaheda Begum TGT 7 Months contract Hindi
15 MJPTBCWR School, Maripeda Mandal Headquarters(Girls) Ch Anitha TGT 7 Months contract Mathematics
16 MJPTBCWR School, Maripeda Mandal Headquarters(Girls) K Prathyusha TGT 6 Months contract Science
17 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Girls) SUMALATHA M PGT SOCIAL STUDIES NEARLY ONE YEAR permanent SOCIAL STUDIES
18 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Girls) ARCHANA J PGT MATHS NEARLY ONE YEAR permanent MATHS
19 MJPTBCWR School, Maripeda Mandal Headquarters(Girls) V Swathi TGT 6 Months contract Social Studies
20 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Girls) PUPPALA SHIREESHA LIBRARIAN 3 MONTHS permanent LIBRARIAN
21 MJPTBCWR School, Maripeda Mandal Headquarters(Girls) Ch kalyani PGT 10 Months permanent English
22 MJPTBCWR School, Maripeda Mandal Headquarters(Girls) B Sunitha PET 9 Months contract Physical Education teacher
23 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Girls) VELUGA JYOTHI TGT HINDI 1YEAR 8 MONTHS permanent HINDI
24 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Girls) ROKKADA SARITHA TGT ENGLISH 1YEAR 8 MONTHS permanent ENGLISH
25 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Girls) MAHESHWARI V TGT ENGLISH 1YEAR 8 MONTHS permanent ENGLISH
26 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Girls) SUNKARI ROJA KUMARI TGT MATHS 1YEAR 8 MONTHS permanent MATHS
27 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Girls) LOLAM UMADEVI TGT MATHS 1YEAR 8 MONTHS permanent MATHS
28 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Girls) KONDA RAJITHA TGT PHYSICAL SCIENCE 1YEAR 8 MONTHS permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
29 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Girls) KOTTE MADHURI TGT BIO SCIENCE 1YEAR 8 MONTHS permanent BIO SCIENCE
30 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) MALLAIAH MATAPOTHULA Special Officer 3 yrs contract Principal
31 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) KANAKARAJU G Jr.Assist cum Typist 7 contract Computers- DEO
32 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) GADDAM SRIDHAR PGT-TELUGU 1 permanent TELUGU
33 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) S. RAVINDHAR PGT-ENGLISH 1 permanent ENGLISH
34 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) B. SWARUPA PGT 1 permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
35 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) GUGULOTH KAVITHA TGT 2 permanent TELUGU
36 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) SHAIK NAZIA BEGUM TGT 2 permanent HINDI
37 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Girls) KOTA SABITHA ART TEACHER 1YEAR 5 MONTHS permanent ART
38 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) NAVITHA BINGI TGT 2 permanent ENGLISH
39 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) B. RAMANA REDDY TGT 2 permanent ENGLISH
40 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Girls) MACHERLA HARIKA TGT SOCIAL STUDIES 1YEAR 8 MONTHS permanent SOCIAL STUDIES
41 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) N. RAJASHEKAR TGT 2 permanent MATHEMATICS
42 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) M. RAJU TGT 2 permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
43 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) PASULA SURENDAR TGT 2 permanent BIO SCIENCE
44 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) S. RENUKA DEVI TGT 2 permanent SOCIAL STUDIES
45 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) GADE AMULYA HEALTH SUPERVISOR 2 permanent STAFF NURSE
46 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) J. PHANIDHAR MUSIC TEACHER 2 permanent MUSIC
47 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) PULLA KISHORE SCHOOL LIBRARIAN 1 permanent LIBRARY
48 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) N. SAMPATH TGT-GUEST 3 contract SOCIAL STUDIES
49 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) B. RAJESH SINGH TGT-GUEST 1 contract HINDI
50 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) M. MAHENDER TGT-GUEST 1 contract MATHEMATICS
51 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Girls) NALLA LAXMI GT TELUGU 9 MONTHS contract TELUGU
52 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) CH. SATYANARAYANA TGT-GUEST 2 contract MATHEMATICS
53 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Girls) M SAROJA GT HINDI 9 MONTHS contract HINDI
54 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) B. SAMMAIAH PGT-GUEST 1 contract PHYSICAL SCIENCE
55 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Girls) ETTIROUTHU SHRAVANI GT BIO SCIENCE 4 MONTHS contract BIO SCIENCE
56 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Girls) SANTOSH I KUMARI GT TELUGU 4 MONTHS contract TELUGU
57 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) M. KRISHNA PET 1 contract PET
58 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Girls) ERROLLA KEERTHI PET 9 MONTHS contract PET
59 MJPTBCWR School, Station Ghanpur(Boys) Md. NASEER ALI OFFICE SUBORDINATE 1 contract ATTENDER
60 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Girls) ASADI VIJAYA STAFF NURSE 1 YEAR 3 MONTHS contract STAFF NURSE
61 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Girls) V.SANJEEVA REDDY SPECIAL OFFICER NEARLY 3 YEARS contract SPECIAL OFFICER
62 MJPTBCWR School, Kothapally(Boys) B.KAMALKUMAR ICT 1 contract COMPUTER
63 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Boys) Y SUBRAHMANYAM , PRINCIPAL 25 YRS permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
64 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Boys) M PADMASREE PGT ENGLISH & ATP 1 YR permanent ENGLISH
65 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Boys) N SREENIVAS PGT BIOLOGY 1 YR permanent BIOLOGY
66 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Boys) B ARUNAVATHI PGT SOCIAL STUDIES 1 YR permanent SOCIAL STUDIES
67 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Boys) C MEHTA TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 YRS permanent HINDI
68 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Boys) N SUNIL KUMAR TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 YRS permanent SOCIAL STUDIES
69 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Boys) J.B.SYLVIA TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 YRS permanent ENGLISH
70 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Boys) B.SHEKHAR TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 YRS permanent ENGLISH
71 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Boys) K MAMATHA TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 YRS permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
72 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Boys) T RAJITHA TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 YRS permanent MATHEMATICS
73 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Boys) CH.ANUSHA ART TEACHER 2 YRS permanent ART CRAFT DRAWING
74 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Boys) S ARUNA KUMARI HEALTH SUPERVISOR 2 YRS permanent HEALTH EDUCATION
75 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Boys) J ARUNA LIBRARIAN 1 YR permanent LIBRARY
76 MJPTBCWR School, Kothapally(Boys) A.SRAVANTHI TGT-PHY.SCI 2 permanent PHY,SCI
77 MJPTBCWR School, Kothapally(Boys) B.SRINIVAS GT-ENGLISH 8YEARS contract ENGLISH
78 MJPTBCWR School, Kothapally(Boys) K.RAMADEVI GT-MATHS 1 contract MATHEMATICS
79 MJPTBCWR School, Kothapally(Boys) S.SAVITHA gt-hindi 2 contract hindi
80 MJPTBCWR School, Kothapally(Boys) B.RAJAMOULI SPECIAL OFFICER 34 years in govt service as GHM,MEO & State Resource person ,3 years service as SPECIAL OFFICER in MJPTBCWRS . contract BIO-SCIENCE,TELUGU,MSc(PSYCHOLOGY),MEd.
81 MJPTBCWR School, Kothapally(Boys) M.ASHOK P.E.T 5YEARS contract PHYSICAL EDUCTION
82 MJPTBCWR School, Kothapally(Boys) J.CHANDRASHEKAR GT-Social 1 contract social
83 MJPTBCWR School, Valigonda(Girls) ROOPA P TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 21 MONTHS( 1 YEAR 9 MONTHS) permanent MATHEMATICS
84 MJPTBCWR School, Nereducharla(Boys) Ayodhya Alakuntla TGT N/A permanent Bio. Science
85 MJPTBCWR School, Sanathnagar(Girls) D.SUMITHRA PGT 1 permanent SOCIAL STUDIES
86 MJPTBCWR School, Sanathnagar(Girls) G.ANNAPURNA PGT 1 permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
87 MJPTBCWR School, Sanathnagar(Girls) PERSIS PARABATHINA PGT 1 permanent ENGLISH
88 MJPTBCWR School, Sanathnagar(Girls) N.SHRUTHI TGT 21 MONTHS permanent TELUGU
89 MJPTBCWR School, Sanathnagar(Girls) GANGA DEVI TGT 21 MONTHS permanent HINDI
90 MJPTBCWR School, Sanathnagar(Girls) V.MEGHANA TGT 21 MONTHS permanent ENGLISH
91 MJPTBCWR School, Sanathnagar(Girls) K.KRISHNAVENI TGT 21 MONTHS permanent MATHEMATICS
92 MJPTBCWR School, Sanathnagar(Girls) N.RAMA DEVI TGT 21 MONTHS permanent MATHEMATICS
93 MJPTBCWR School, Sanathnagar(Girls) C.MADHAVI TGT 21 MONTHS permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
94 MJPTBCWR School, Sanathnagar(Girls) P.BABY SHALINI DEVI TGT 18 MONTHS permanent MUSIC TEACHER
95 MJPTBCWR School, Sanathnagar(Girls) N.VARALAXMI TGT 17 MONTHS permanent STAFF NURSE
96 MJPTBCWR School, Sanathnagar(Girls) B.JAYA SUDHA TGT 5 MONTHS permanent LIBRARIAN
97 MJPTBCWR School, Sanathnagar(Girls) T.V.PADMAVATHI GUEST TEACHER 1 YEAR contract TELUGU
98 MJPTBCWR School, Sanathnagar(Girls) L.GODAVARI GUEST TEACHER 1 YEAR contract HINDI
99 MJPTBCWR School, Sanathnagar(Girls) N.ARUNA KUMARI GUEST TEACHER 3 MONTHS contract MATHEMATICS
100 MJPTBCWR School, Sanathnagar(Girls) N.KARUNAKAR GUEST TEACHER 5 MONTHS contract SCIENCE
101 MJPTBCWR School, Sanathnagar(Girls) K.PUSHPA GUEST TEACHER 5 MONTHS contract BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
102 MJPTBCWR School, Sanathnagar(Girls) J.SANDHYA RANI GUEST TEACHER 3 MONTHS contract SOCIAL STUDIES
103 MJPTBCWR School, Sanathnagar(Girls) B.ANUSHA GUEST TEACHER 8 MONTHS contract PET
104 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Jagadevpur(Girls) M.BHEESHMACHARY PRINCIPAL 30 YEARS contract PRINCIPAL
105 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Jagadevpur(Girls) P.KAVITHA JUNIOR LECTURER 5 YEARS contract TELUGU
106 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Jagadevpur(Girls) J.SWAROOPA RANI JUNIOR LECTURER 1 YEAR permanent ENGLISH
107 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Jagadevpur(Girls) D.HARITHA JUNIOR LECTURER 1 YEAR permanent MATHAMETICS
108 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Jagadevpur(Girls) CH.SHRUTHI JUNIOR LECTURER 1 YEAR contract MATHAMETICS
109 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Jagadevpur(Girls) C.SHIVARANJANI JUNIOR LECTURER 1 YEAR permanent PHYSICS
110 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Jagadevpur(Girls) Y.SHINY JUNIOR LECTURER 1 YEAR contract BOTANY
111 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Jagadevpur(Girls) S.KAVITHA JUNIOR LECTURER 3 YEARS contract ZOOLOGY
112 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Jagadevpur(Girls) K.GOPI KRISHNA JUNIOR LECTURER 30 YEARS contract ECONOMICS
113 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Jagadevpur(Girls) G.VIJAYA LAXMI JUNIOR LECTURER 1 YEAR permanent CIVICS
114 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Jagadevpur(Girls) Y.SANTHOSHA JUNIOR LECTURER 1 YEAR permanent COMMERCE
115 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Jagadevpur(Girls) R.SUMA JUNIOR LECTURER 5 YEARS permanent HISTORY
116 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Jagadevpur(Girls) K.SREENU JUNIOR ASSISTANT 5 YEARS contract JUNIOR ASSISTANT
117 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Jagadevpur(Girls) A.RAJESHWARI RECORD ASSISTANT 3 YEARS contract RECORD ASSISTANT
118 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Jagadevpur(Girls) B.SAILU MPW 22 YEARS permanent MPW
119 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Jagadevpur(Girls) D.MAHESHWARI LAB ASSISTANT 3 YEARS contract LAB ASSISTANT
120 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Jagadevpur(Girls) P.SHNAKARAVVA OFFICE SUBORDINATE 3 YEARS contract OFFICE SUBORDINATE
121 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Jagadevpur(Girls) G.MOUNIKA PET 1 YEAR contract PET
122 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL (BOYS) POCHAMPALLY AT DESHMUKHI , YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI.DIST-508284 Y.ESTHERU RANI SPECIAL OFFICER 4 MONTHS contract SOCIAL
123 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Jagadevpur(Girls) V.JYOTHI STAFF NURSE 1 YEAR contract STAFF NURSE
124 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL (BOYS) POCHAMPALLY AT DESHMUKHI , YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI.DIST-508284 SHETTI GNANESHWAR PGT - BIO SCIENCE 10 MONTHS permanent BIO SCIENCE
125 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL (BOYS) POCHAMPALLY AT DESHMUKHI , YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI.DIST-508284 M.SHARON SUMALATHA PGT - MATHEMATICS 10 MONTHS permanent MATHEMATICS
126 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL (BOYS) POCHAMPALLY AT DESHMUKHI , YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI.DIST-508284 S.NANCY SUCHITRA PGT- ENGLISH 10 MONTHS permanent ENGLISH
127 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL (BOYS) POCHAMPALLY AT DESHMUKHI , YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI.DIST-508284 A.HANA GRACE PGT- PHY SCIENCE 10 MONTHS permanent PHY SCIENCE
128 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL (BOYS) POCHAMPALLY AT DESHMUKHI , YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI.DIST-508284 GANJI SRINIVASULU PGT-TELUGU 9 MONTHS permanent TELUGU
129 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL (BOYS) POCHAMPALLY AT DESHMUKHI , YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI.DIST-508284 M.S.PADMAJA TGT- BIO SCIENCE 1 YERA 9 MONTHS permanent BIO SCIENCE
130 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL (BOYS) POCHAMPALLY AT DESHMUKHI , YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI.DIST-508284 V.SHIVAREKHA TGT - HINDI 1 YERA 9 MONTHS permanent HINDI
131 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL (BOYS) POCHAMPALLY AT DESHMUKHI , YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI.DIST-508284 REGOTI PRASANNA TGT-MATHEMATICS 1 YERA 9 MONTHS permanent MATHEMATICS
132 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL (BOYS) POCHAMPALLY AT DESHMUKHI , YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI.DIST-508284 VASANTHAKUMARI BATTU TGT-ENGLISH 1 YERA 9 MONTHS permanent ENGLISH
133 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL (BOYS) POCHAMPALLY AT DESHMUKHI , YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI.DIST-508284 KADAVERU VENKATESHAM TGT-TELUGU 1 YERA 9 MONTHS permanent TELUGU
134 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL (BOYS) POCHAMPALLY AT DESHMUKHI , YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI.DIST-508284 DEEVI RAVIKANTH MUSIC TEACHER 1 YERA 5 MONTHS permanent MUSIC TEACHER
135 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL (BOYS) POCHAMPALLY AT DESHMUKHI , YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI.DIST-508284 CHRISTY VARGHESE STAFF NURSE 1 YEAR 4 MONTHS permanent STAFF NURSE
136 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL (BOYS) POCHAMPALLY AT DESHMUKHI , YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI.DIST-508284 P.MARIA JYOTHI LIBRARIAN 4 MONTHS permanent LIBRARIAN
137 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL (BOYS) POCHAMPALLY AT DESHMUKHI , YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI.DIST-508284 KANNEBOINA PARAMESH GUEST-SOCIAL 9 MONTHS contract SOCIAL
138 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL (BOYS) POCHAMPALLY AT DESHMUKHI , YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI.DIST-508284 BALKA THARUNKUMAR GUEST-MATHEMATICS 9 MONTHS contract MATHEMATICS
139 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL (BOYS) POCHAMPALLY AT DESHMUKHI , YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI.DIST-508284 GOURA VENKATESH GUEST-PET 9 MONTHS contract PET
140 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL (BOYS) POCHAMPALLY AT DESHMUKHI , YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI.DIST-508284 GARSHAKOTA NAVEENKUMAR JUNIOR ASSISTANT 2 YEARS 9 MONTHS contract JUNIOR ASSISTANT
141 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL (BOYS) POCHAMPALLY AT DESHMUKHI , YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI.DIST-508284 KOTHAPALLY BALARAM OFFICE SUBRODINATE 2 YEARS 9 MONTHS contract OFFICE SUBORDINATE
142 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL (BOYS) POCHAMPALLY AT DESHMUKHI , YADADRI BHUVANAGIRI.DIST-508284 G.SRIRAMULU LAB ATTENDER 1 YERA 9 MONTHS contract LAB ATTENDER
143 MJPTBCWR School, Burampur(Girls) SALMA PGT BIO SCIENCE 0 permanent BIO-SCIENCE
144 MJPTBCWR School, Burampur(Girls) B RAJA SULOCHANA ATP 0 permanent SOCIAL STUDIES
145 MJPTBCWR School, Burampur(Girls) E KAVITHA PGT 0 permanent TELUGU
146 MJPTBCWR School, Burampur(Girls) FIRASAT FATIMA PGT 0 permanent PHYSICAL -SCIENCE
147 MJPTBCWR School, Burampur(Girls) J SRIVANI TGT 0 permanent ENGLISH
148 MJPTBCWR School, Burampur(Girls) KAVYA SRINIVASAN HEALTH SUPERVISOR 1.5 permanent STAFF NURSE
149 MJPTBCWR School, Burampur(Girls) P CHANDRAREKHA DEPUTY WARDEN 1 permanent MATHS
150 MJPTBCWR School, Burampur(Girls) T MAMATHA TGT 1 permanent HINDI
151 MJPTBCWR School, Burampur(Girls) P PAVANI TGT 1 year permanent ENGLISH
152 MJPTBCWR School, Burampur(Girls) KALYANIKAR PUSHPA TGT 1 year permanent MATHS
153 MJPTBCWR School, Burampur(Girls) T SWATHI TGT 8 permanent PHYSICAL -SCIENCE
154 MJPTBCWR School, Burampur(Girls) TAHERA BEGUM TGT 5 permanent SOCIAL STUDIES
155 MJPTBCWR School, Burampur(Girls) B MADHAVI MUSIC TEACHER 0 permanent MUSIC TEACHER
156 MJPTBCWR School, Burampur(Girls) G YASHODHA O S 0 contract ATTENDER
157 MJPTBCWR School, Kandukuru(Boys) RAJASHEKHAR CHANDUPATLA ICT 3 Years contract COMPUTERS
158 MJPTBCWR School, Kandukuru(Boys) JANIPASHA SHAIK TGT 1 Year contract MATHEMATICS
159 MJPTBCWR School, Kandukuru(Boys) SRINIVAS KODIGANTI TGT 8 Years contract SCIENCE
160 MJPTBCWR School, Kandukuru(Boys) SURESH SAMPATHI TGT 2 Year contract ENGLISH
161 MJPTBCWR School, Kandukuru(Boys) SANTHOSHA SABAVATH TGT 5 Years contract HINDI
162 MJPTBCWR School, Yalal(Boys) M NARAYANA SPECIAL OFFICER 2 contract TELUGU
163 MJPTBCWR School, Yalal(Boys) K SRIDEVI TGT MATHS 1 year 10 Months permanent MATHS
164 MJPTBCWR School, Yalal(Boys) P LALITHA MUSIC TEACHER 1 YEAR 5 MONTHS permanent MUSIC
165 MJPTBCWR School, Yalal(Boys) B BASANTH REDDY ENGLISH TEACHER 3 contract ENGLISH
166 MJPTBCWR School, Yalal(Boys) G PRIYANKA MATHS TEACHER 7 MONTHS contract MATHS
167 MJPTBCWR School, Yalal(Boys) G MALLESHAM TELUGU GUEST 8 MONTHS contract TELUGU
168 MJPTBCWR School, Yalal(Boys) K VENUGOPALA CHARY TELUGU TEACHER 3 contract TELUGU
169 MJPTBCWR School, Yalal(Boys) S JANGAIAH PET 3 contract PET
170 MJPTBCWR School, Yalal(Boys) ANWAR UNNISA TGT HINDI 1 YEAR 10 MONTHS permanent HINDI
171 MJPTBCWR School, Yalal(Boys) SUSHEELA HINDI TEACHER 10 MONTHS contract HINDI
172 MJPTBCWR School, Yalal(Boys) G GEETHARANI SOCIAL TEACHER 3 contract SOCIAL
173 MJPTBCWR School, Yalal(Boys) P SRINIVAS BIO .SCIENCE 3 contract BIO SCIENCE
174 MJPTBCWR School, Yalal(Boys) M A KAREEM BURHAN TGT ENGLISH 1 YEAR 10 MONTHS permanent ENGLISH
175 MJPTBCWR School, Yalal(Boys) C VIJAYA LAXMI PHYSICS TEACHER 10 MONTHS contract PHYSICS
176 MJPTBCWR School, Yalal(Boys) R GUNDU NAIK STAFF NURSE 1 YEAR 5 MONTHS permanent HEALTH SUPERVISOR
177 MJPTBCWR School, Yalal(Boys) SANGAPPA SOCIAL GUEST 5 MONTHS contract SOCIAL
178 MJPTBCWR School, Yalal(Boys) RAMLINGAM GENERAL SCIENCE TEACHER 3 MONTHS contract GENERAL SCIENCE
179 MJPTBCWR School, Yalal(Boys) K VENKAT LAXMI MATHS TEACHER 10 MONTHS contract MATHS
180 MJPTBCWR School, Batchannapet(Girls) Madupu Soujanya PGT Mathematics 11 months permanent Mathematics
181 MJPTBCWR School, Batchannapet(Girls) Sanda Swapna PGT Bio-science 11 months permanent Bio- Science
182 MJPTBCWR School, Batchannapet(Girls) Buradagunta Varalakshmi TGT Hindi 10 years permanent Hindi
183 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Maheswaram(Boys) P.PRABHAKAR SPECIAL OFFICER 35 contract ZOOLOGY
184 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Maheswaram(Boys) G.SUDHA RANI JL 10 MONTHS permanent BOTONY
185 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Maheswaram(Boys) B.SRAVANTHI JL 9 MONTHS permanent HISTORY deputation from kowdipally
186 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Maheswaram(Boys) K.SRINIVAS REDDY JL 5 YEARS contract MATHS
187 MJPTBCWR School, Kukatpally(Boys) VANCHA.BALAKRISHNA TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 YEARS permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
188 MJPTBCWR School, Maheswaram(Boys) S.SANGEETHA TGT 1 YEAR 10 MONTHS permanent MATHS
189 MJPTBCWR School, Maheswaram(Boys) Y.YESURATHNAM TGT 1 YEAR 10 Months permanent Phy.Science
190 MJPTBCWR School, Maheswaram(Boys) K.B.SHARA TGT 1 YEAR 10 MONTHS permanent HINDI
191 MJPTBCWR School, Maheswaram(Boys) K.ANIL OFFICE SUBORDINATE 10 YEARS permanent OFFICE SUBORDINATE
192 MJPTBCWR School, Maheswaram(Boys) M.SHANTHA KUMARI OFFICE SUBORDINATE 6 YEARS ONLY BC SOCIETY permanent OFFICE SUBORDINATE
193 MJPTBCWR School, Kukatpally(Boys) ADDULA.SUJATHA TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 YEARS permanent TELUGU
194 MJPTBCWR School, Maheswaram(Boys) R.BALAKRISHNA JUNIOR ASSISTANT 10 YEARS permanent JUNIOR ASSISTANT Deputation from kodangal
195 MJPTBCWR School, Kukatpally(Boys) BANDI RANJITH KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR 2.5 Years contract Computer Edu
196 MJPTBCWR School, Kukatpally(Boys) V.RAMAKRISHNA REDDY POST GRADUATE TEACHER 11 Months permanent TELUGU
197 MJPTBCWR School, Kukatpally(Boys) SADHU.KIRAN KUMAR POST GRADUATE TEACHER 11 Months permanent BIO.SCIENCE
198 MJPTBCWR School, Kukatpally(Boys) B.H.VIJAYALAXMI TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 YEARS permanent ENGLISH
199 MJPTBCWR School, Kukatpally(Boys) RAMAKRISHNA PULIMAMIDI TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 YEARS permanent Mathamatics
200 MJPTBCWR School, Narsapur(Girls) M SUNITHA TGT 2 YEARS permanent ENGLISH
201 MJPTBCWR School, Malkajgiri(Boys) V Shadanana Sarma Principal (FAC) 33 years permanent Telugu
202 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Boys) N Ranga Rao Special Officer 25 Years contract English
203 MJPTBCWR School, Malkajgiri(Boys) B Bhavani PGT 5 years permanent Physical Science
204 MJPTBCWR School, Narsapur(Girls) BALLA ARUN KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR 3 YEARS contract COMPUTER
205 MJPTBCWR School, Malkajgiri(Boys) N Ravi Kumar PGT 22 years permanent English
206 MJPTBCWR School, Kukatpally(Boys) DANDEM.VENU TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 1YEAR contract SOCIAL
207 MJPTBCWR School, Narsapur(Girls) S LAXMI OFFICE SUBORDINATE 2 contract OFFICE SUBORDINATE
208 MJPTBCWR School, Malkajgiri(Boys) K Raghava Chary Art Teacher 15 years permanent Visual Arts
209 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) D.RAJAMANI PRINCIPAL 30 permanent BOTANY
210 MJPTBCWR School, Narsapur(Girls) MD. ZAHEERUDDIN PGT 9 contract SOCIAL STUDIES
211 MJPTBCWR School, Malkajgiri(Boys) V Srinivas Reddy Librarian 1 year permanent Library and Information Science
212 MJPTBCWR School, Narsapur(Girls) AKULA KISHAN SPECIAL OFFICER 34 YEARS contract BIO-SCIENCE
213 MJPTBCWR School, Narsapur(Girls) MOHAMMED IMRANKHAN PGT 6 YEARS contract PHYSICAL SCIENCE
214 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) A.JYOTHI TGT 2 permanent MATHEMATICS
215 MJPTBCWR School, Narsapur(Girls) MASAGALLA NAVANEETHA PGT 2 YEARS permanent MATHS
216 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) S.ROSHINI TGT 2 permanent ENGLISH
217 MJPTBCWR School, Narsapur(Girls) M. MADHAVI PGT 2 YEARS permanent ENGLISH
218 MJPTBCWR School, Narsapur(Girls) JURRU VENUGOPAL YADAV TGT 11 YEARS contract MATHS
219 MJPTBCWR School, Malkajgiri(Boys) S Anitha TGT 2 years permanent Social Studies
220 MJPTBCWR School, Malkajgiri(Boys) N Prathibha Reena Health Supervisor 2 years permanent Nursing
221 MJPTBCWR School, Narsapur(Girls) G SRIDEVI PET 1 YEAR contract PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
222 MJPTBCWR School, Malkajgiri(Boys) K Ravi TGT 2 years permanent TElugu
223 MJPTBCWR School, Narsapur(Girls) B SUDHARANI LANGUAGE PANDIT 12 YEARS contract HINDI
224 MJPTBCWR School, Malkajgiri(Boys) E Ashok GT 3 years contract Telugu
225 MJPTBCWR School, Malkajgiri(Boys) K Anil Kumar GT 3 years contract Biological Science
226 MJPTBCWR School, Malkajgiri(Boys) A Babu GT 1 year contract Social Studies
227 MJPTBCWR School, Narsapur(Girls) DHANALAXMI TGT 8 years contract BIOSCIENCE
228 MJPTBCWR School, Malkajgiri(Boys) B Srishailam GT 3 years contract Mathematics
229 MJPTBCWR School, Narsapur(Girls) B PUSHPALATHA TGT 3 YEARS contract TELUGU
230 MJPTBCWR School, Malkajgiri(Boys) K Parvathi GT 3 years contract Hindi
231 MJPTBCWR School, Malkajgiri(Boys) K Mahesh GT 3 years contract General Science
232 MJPTBCWR School, Malkajgiri(Boys) P Sindhuja REddy GT 3 years contract mathematics
233 MJPTBCWR School, Malkajgiri(Boys) P Sai Kumar GT 2 years contract English
234 MJPTBCWR School, Narsapur(Girls) V KAVITHA CRAFT TEACHER 1 YEAR contract CRAFT
235 MJPTBCWR School, Malkajgiri(Boys) M Yadagiri GT 3 years contract Hindi
236 MJPTBCWR School, Malkajgiri(Boys) G Ravinder GT 4 years contract Mathematics
237 MJPTBCWR School, Malkajgiri(Boys) ML BHARGAVA KUMAR Jr. Assistant cum DEO 2 Years contract Computer Operator
238 MJPTBCWR School, Malkajgiri(Boys) SK USMAN Office Subordinate 2 years contract Office Work
239 MJPTBCWR School, Nawabpet(Boys) GARUGANTI MADHAVI PGT - PRINCIPAL (FAC) 1 YEAR permanent SOCIAL
240 MJPTBCWR School, Nawabpet(Boys) EMMADI MAHESH PGT 1 permanent MATHS
241 MJPTBCWR School, Nawabpet(Boys) BAIRU INDIRA TGT 2 permanent ENGLISH
242 MJPTBCWR School, Nawabpet(Boys) NALAMASA NARESH TGT 2 permanent HINDI
243 MJPTBCWR School, Kodangal(Boys) M VISHINUVARDHAN REDDY SPECIAL OFFICER 1 contract SPECIAL OFFICER
244 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Girls) G.NARSIMHA SPECIAL OFFICER 30yrs contract SOCIAL STUDIES
245 MJPTBCWR School, Amberpet(Boys) B VENKATAIAH POST GRADUATE TEACHER 11 MONTHS permanent ENGLISH
246 MJPTBCWR School, Amberpet(Boys) K SONA POST GRADUATE TEACHER 11 MONTHS permanent SOCIAL STUDIES
247 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Boys) J Vijaya kumar Data Entry Operaor 2 Years contract Non Teaching
248 MJPTBCWR School, Amberpet(Boys) M RAJESH KUMAR ART TEACHER 1.6 MONTHS permanent B.F.A
249 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Boys) M Madhuri PGT-English(ATP) 2 Years permanent English
250 MJPTBCWR School, Amberpet(Boys) U BHASKAR POST GRADUATE TEACHER 11 MONTHS permanent Bio.Science
251 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Boys) E. Shravani PGT-Maths (Dy.Warden) 2 Years permanent Maths
252 MJPTBCWR School, Nawabpet(Boys) CHITYALA PADMAVATHI LIBRARIAN 1 permanent LIBRARIAN
253 MJPTBCWR School, Nawabpet(Boys) KOKALA SWAPNA STAFF NURSE 2 permanent STAFF NURSE
254 MJPTBCWR School, Nawabpet(Boys) AGEPALLY SARITHA PGT 1 permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
255 MJPTBCWR School, Bachupalli(Girls) M. Sandeepa F.A.C Principal 2 permanent T.G.T English
256 MJPTBCWR School, Bachupalli(Girls) B. Mamatha ICT 1 contract Computers
257 MJPTBCWR School, Bachupalli(Girls) R. Anitha A.T.P 4 contract Guest Science
258 MJPTBCWR School, Bachupalli(Girls) P. Bhagya Laxmi Deputy Warden 4 contract Guest Hindi
259 MJPTBCWR School, Bachupalli(Girls) S. Sangeetha Teacher 5 contract Guest Telugu
260 MJPTBCWR School, Bachupalli(Girls) M. Suvarna Teacher 1 contract Guest Social
261 MJPTBCWR School, Bachupalli(Girls) Ch. Sushma Teacher 2 contract Guest maths
262 MJPTBCWR School, Bachupalli(Girls) Yaddamma nurse 1 contract Health education
263 MJPTBCWR School, Bachupalli(Girls) D. Swapna P.E.T 1 contract physical education
264 MJPTBCWR School, Ghatkesar(Girls) V SHOBA RANI POST GRADUATE TEACHER 11 permanent MATHEMATICS
265 MJPTBCWR School, Ghatkesar(Girls) C RAJYALAXMI post graduate teacher 11 permanent ENGLISH
266 MJPTBCWR School, Ghatkesar(Girls) T.LAXMI PRASANNA POST GRADUATE TEACHER 11 permanent BIO SCIENCE
267 MJPTBCWR School, Jagadevpur(Girls) A LAKSHMI DVI principal 29 permanent social
268 MJPTBCWR School, Ghatkesar(Girls) SUMALATHA.M TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 permanent TELUGU
269 MJPTBCWR School, Ghatkesar(Girls) K.PADMA TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 permanent HINDI
270 MJPTBCWR School, Ghatkesar(Girls) G.SAGAR SANDYA TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 permanent ENGLISH
271 MJPTBCWR School, Ghatkesar(Girls) G.SRAVANTHI TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 permanent MATHEMATICS
272 MJPTBCWR School, Ghatkesar(Girls) RAJANI TOTA TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 permanent MATHEMATICS
273 MJPTBCWR School, Ghatkesar(Girls) SHABANA AZMI TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
274 MJPTBCWR School, Ghatkesar(Girls) P.PARIJATHA TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 permanent ENGLISH
275 MJPTBCWR School, Ghatkesar(Girls) PREETIKA MITRA TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 permanent BIO SCIENCE
276 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Boys) K Krishnaveni TGT - Telugu 02 permanent Telugu
277 MJPTBCWR School, Ghatkesar(Girls) A.PARVATHI GUEST 2 contract TELUGU
278 MJPTBCWR School, Ghatkesar(Girls) M SOUBHAGYA MARY GUEST 11 contract SOCIAL
279 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Boys) MD Shabana Begum TGT - Physical Science 2 permanent Physical Science
280 MJPTBCWR School, Ghatkesar(Girls) K.RAMANA ART TEACHER 18 MONTHS permanent ART TEACHER
281 MJPTBCWR School, Ghatkesar(Girls) JOSEPH JAYANTHI KUMARI STAFF NURSE 18 MONTHS permanent STAFF NURSE
282 MJPTBCWR School, Ghatkesar(Girls) JYOTHI.ALLAM TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 5 MONTHS permanent LIBRARIAN
283 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Boys) P Naresh TGT 2 permanent Maths
284 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Boys) R N Dilip Kumar TGT 2 permanent English
285 MJPTBCWR School, Nawabpet(Boys) CHEGUNTA MAMATHA PGT 1 permanent TELUGU
286 MJPTBCWR School, Habshipur(Boys) N. LAXMAN ICT INSTRUCTOR 1 YEAR contract ICT INSTRUCTOR
287 MJPTBCWR School, LB Nagar(Boys) J RAMAKRISHNA POST GRADUATE TEACHER 11 MONTHS permanent Physical Science
288 MJPTBCWR School, LB Nagar(Boys) M SANGEETHA POST GRADUATE TEACHER 11 MONTHS permanent TELUGU
289 MJPTBCWR School, LB Nagar(Boys) HEMANTH VALLALA TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 1.6 MONTHS permanent ENGLISH
290 MJPTBCWR School, LB Nagar(Boys) LEELA LAKAVATH TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 1.6 MONTHS permanent Biological Science
291 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Kodangal(Boys) SANDHYA RANI VUNGARALA JUNIOR LECTURER 12 JUNE 2019 permanent TELUGU
292 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Boys) Nazuma TGT-Hindi 2 Years permanent Hindi
293 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Boys) V Swarna Librarian 5 Months permanent Non Teaching
294 MJPTBCWREIS School, Kowdipally (Boys) R.RAMARAO SPECIAL OFFICER 2 YEARS contract PRINCIPAL
295 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Kodangal(Boys) KANKARI SWAPNA JUNIOR LECTURER 01 JUNE 2019 permanent CIVICS
296 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Kodangal(Boys) GONGIDI BHARGAVI JUNIOR LECTURER 02 FEBRUARY 2019 permanent LIBRARIAN
297 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Girls) B. SRILATHA TGT- GENERAL SCIENCE 9YRS contract GENERAL SCIENCE
298 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Girls) P.ROJA TGT-TELUGU 1YR contract TGT-TELUGU
299 MJPTBCWR School, Habshipur(Boys) G. RAGHU RAMULU GT MATHS 3 YEARS contract MATHEMATICS
300 MJPTBCWR School, Siricilla(Boys) RAMAKRISHNA ARRAM JUNIOR ASSISTANT 2 contract JUNIOR ASSISTANT
301 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Girls) S.VIDYAVATHI P.E.T 2YRS contract PHYSICAL EDUCATION
302 MJPTBCWR School, Siricilla(Boys) KESANNAGARI SRINATH PRINCIPAL 26 permanent PRINCIPAL
303 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Girls) K.JEEVANA JYOTHI TGT-MATHS 3YRS contract MATHS
304 MJPTBCWR School, Habshipur(Boys) T. RAJI REDDY GT SOCIAL 3 YEARS contract SOCIAL
305 MJPTBCWR School, Habshipur(Boys) T. BALLAXMI ANM 3 YEARS contract ANM
306 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Girls) MAHAMUDA BEGUM TGT-HINDI 6yrs contract HINDI
307 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Girls) M.PREETHI HEALTH SUPERVISOR 1YR contract STAFF NURSE
308 MJPTBCWR School, Siricilla(Boys) BADUGU DANIEL PET 3 contract PET
309 MJPTBCWR School, Siricilla(Boys) MALLAMARI DEVAIAH TGT TELUGU 2 permanent TELUGU
310 MJPTBCWR School, Siricilla(Boys) VODNALA HARIKRISHNA GUEST TEACHER 1 contract BIO.SCIENCE
311 MJPTBCWR School, Siricilla(Boys) CHATLA LATHA GUEST TEACHER 4 contract GENERAL SCIENCE
312 MJPTBCWR School, Dummugudem(Girls) V.RANGAIAH SPECIAL OFFICER 2 contract SPECIAL OFFICER
313 MJPTBCWR School, Siricilla(Boys) JANGAM ANIL KUMAR GUEST TEACHER 1 contract HINDI
314 MJPTBCWR School, Dummugudem(Girls) SK.KHASIMBEE DEO 3 contract DATA ENTRY OPERATOR
315 MJPTBCWR School, Dummugudem(Girls) G.ANITHA TGT HINDI 2 permanent HINDI
316 MJPTBCWR School, Dummugudem(Girls) G.KAVITHA PET 3 contract PHYSICAL EDUCATION
317 MJPTBCWR School, Kohir(Girls) Rajani Kumari Ganna TGT(Physical Science) 2 years permanent Physical Science
318 MJPTBCWR School, Siricilla(Boys) ANUMALLA GOUTHAMI PGT SOCIAL STUDIES 1 permanent SOCIAL STUDIES
319 MJPTBCWR School, Habshipur(Boys) R .SANTHOSH KUMAR GT BIO-SCIENCE 1 YEAR contract SCIENCE
320 MJPTBCWR School, Habshipur(Boys) MD. SADHAK OFFICE SUBORDINATE 1 YEAR contract OFFICE SUBORDINATE
321 MJPTBCWR School, Siricilla(Boys) RAGATI SANTHOSHI STAFF NURSE 1 contract STAFF NURSE
322 MJPTBCWR School, Siricilla(Boys) REVATHI BHEEMANI TGT MATHEMATICS 2 permanent MATHEMATICS
323 MJPTBCWR School, Siricilla(Boys) SUDHIRKUMAR VELICHALA GUEST TEACHER 1 contract MATHEMATICS
324 MJPTBCWR School, Habshipur(Boys) J. RANI GT TELUGU 1 YEAR contract TELUGU
325 MJPTBCWR School, Siricilla(Boys) UPPULA GOUTHAMI GUEST TEACHER 1 contract PHYSICAL SCIENCE
326 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Boys) M Shiva Shankar TGT 2 permanent English
327 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Boys) M Swapna Priya Staff Nurse 2 permanent Medical
328 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Boys) P.RAJENDAR REDDY Office Subordinate 3 contract Non Teaching
329 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Boys) D Ramesh TGT 4 contract Telugu
330 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Boys) B Nagaiah PET 3 contract PET
331 MJPTBCWR School, Siricilla(Boys) BOOTLA KAMALAKAR OFFICE SUBORDINATE 3 contract OFFICE SUBORDINATE
332 MJPTBCWR School, Siricilla(Boys) REGULA BALAKISHAN GUEST TEACHER 1 contract ENGLISH
333 MJPTBCWR School, Siricilla(Boys) NARLA JYOTHI GUEST TEACHER 1 contract MATHEMATICS
334 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Maheswaram(Boys) T.SUDHIR REDDY DEO 4 YEARS contract COMPUTERS
335 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Maheswaram(Boys) G.SRIDHAR REDDY JL 8 YEARS contract ZOOLOGY
336 MJPTBCWR School, Basheerabad(Girls) K SUVARNA TGT-ATP 02 permanent HINDI
337 MJPTBCWR School, Basheerabad(Girls) ROOPA RANI DWP-TGT 02 permanent ENGLISH
338 MJPTBCWR School, Basheerabad(Girls) PILLALAMARRI PANDARAIAH PRINCIPAL-PGT 40 contract TELUGU
339 MJPTBCWR School, Basheerabad(Girls) SWAPNA GURRAM TEACHER-TGT 04 contract MATHS
340 MJPTBCWR School, Basheerabad(Girls) SWARUPA RANI TEACHER-PGT 07 contract TELUGU
341 MJPTBCWR School, Basheerabad(Girls) YADAMMA TEACHER-PGT 04 contract GENERAL SCIENCE
342 MJPTBCWR School, Basheerabad(Girls) KAVITHA TEACHER-PGT 03 contract SOCIAL STUDIES
343 MJPTBCWR School, Basheerabad(Girls) T LALITHA SHIVA JYOTHI ICT-COMPUTER OPERATOR 03 contract COMPUTER
344 MJPTBCWR School, Dummugudem(Girls) T.SUNITHA PGT MATHS 1 permanent MATHS
345 MJPTBCWR School, Dummugudem(Girls) P.URMILA TGT MATHS 2 permanent MATHS
346 MJPTBCWR School, Dummugudem(Girls) L.SUPRAJA LIBRARIAN 1 permanent LIBRARIAN
347 MJPTBCWR School, Dummugudem(Girls) SK.HASEENA GUEST SOCIAL 3 contract SOCIAL
348 MJPTBCWR School, Dummugudem(Girls) J.KOTESWARAMMA GUEST TELUGU 3 contract TELUGU
349 MJPTBCWR School, Dummugudem(Girls) U.JYOTHILAXMI GUEST SOCIAL 3 contract SOCIAL
350 MJPTBCWR School, Dummugudem(Girls) T.DHANALAXMI GUEST ENGLISH 2 contract ENGLISH
351 MJPTBCWR School, Dummugudem(Girls) P.VIJAYAKUMARI GUEST PHYSICAL SCIENCE 1 contract PHYSICAL SCIENCE
352 MJPTBCWR School, Dummugudem(Girls) P.AVANIJYOTHI GUEST SCIENCE 1 contract BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
353 MJPTBCWR School, Dummugudem(Girls) M.KALPANA GUEST SCIENCE 1 contract SCIENCE
354 MJPTBCWR School, Habshipur(Boys) A.NAGARJUN PET 1 YEAR contract PET
355 MJPTBCWR School, Jagadevpur(Girls) P.MADHAVI PGT TELUGU 2 permanent TELUGU
356 MJPTBCWR School, Jagadevpur(Girls) G RAJYALAXMI PGT SOCIAL 2 permanent SOCIAL
357 MJPTBCWR School, Jagadevpur(Girls) G SWARNALATHA PGT MATHS 2 permanent MATHS
358 MJPTBCWR School, Kukatpally(Boys) P.SAIBABU PET 2 YEARS contract PHYSICAL EDU
359 MJPTBCWR School, Kukatpally(Boys) V.SAIDULU TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 4 Months contract Mathamatics
360 MJPTBCWR School, Kukatpally(Boys) V.HAREESH TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 months contract Mathamatics
361 MJPTBCWR School, Kukatpally(Boys) U.VENKANNA TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 6 Months contract ENGLISH
362 MJPTBCWR School, Siricilla(Boys) KOLA RENUKA TGT 2 permanent ENGLISH
363 MJPTBCWR School, Chintamadaka(Girls) MAHADEVUNI SHIVAPRASAD principal 29 years permanent physics
364 MJPTBCWR School, Chintamadaka(Girls) P RAJITHA TGT 7 YEARS permanent MATHS
365 MJPTBCWR School, Chintamadaka(Girls) RIZWANA BEGUM TGT 5 YEARS contract ENGLISH
366 MJPTBCWR School, Pullur(Girls) VAMANAGIRI KAVERI P.G.T. in Telugu She was joined on Date: 1-April-2019 (One Year of Experience) permanent Telugu
367 MJPTBCWR School, Pullur(Girls) S.RAMESHWARI P.G.T. in English She was joined on Date: 2-April-2019 (One Year of Experience) permanent English
368 MJPTBCWR School, Pullur(Girls) MARATI DEVANANDAM Special Officer 14-August-2017 (Three years Experience in this MJPTBCWREI Society) contract M.A., M.Ed Political Science(Social)
369 MJPTBCWR School, Pullur(Girls) M.KRISHNAVENI T.G.T. in English She was joined on Date: 25-May-2018 (One Year and Ten months of Experience) permanent English
370 MJPTBCWR School, Pullur(Girls) P.SHARADA Staff Nurse or Health Supervisor She was joined on Date: 1-10-2018 (One Year and Five months of Experience) permanent Health Education
371 MJPTBCWR School, Pullur(Girls) SANDHYA RANI Music Teacher She was joined on Date: 18-July-2018 (One Year and Nine months of Experience) permanent Music
372 MJPTBCWR School, Chintamadaka(Girls) B BHANUPRASAD TGT 5 YEARS contract BIO SCIENCE
373 MJPTBCWR School, Chintamadaka(Girls) DASARI VINODHA TGT 3 YEARS contract TELUGU
374 MJPTBCWR School, Pullur(Girls) P.MADHAVILATHA T.G.T. in Hindi She was joined on Date: 25-May-2018 (One Year and Ten months of Experience) permanent Hindi
375 MJPTBCWR School, Pullur(Girls) G.SARITHA T.G.T. in Maths She was joined on Date: 25-May-2018 (One Year and Ten months of Experience) permanent Maths
376 MJPTBCWR School, Pullur(Girls) K.JYOTHI T.G.T. in Social She was joined on Date: 25-May-2018 (One Year and Ten months of Experience) permanent Social Studies
377 MJPTBCWR School, Kohir(Girls) MUNIPALLY SARIKA PGT 1YEAR permanent ENGLISH
378 MJPTBCWR School, Kohir(Girls) NAIKOTI PRABHAKAR TGT 1year contract Genral science
379 MJPTBCWR School, Kohir(Girls) SWAROOPA PGT 1Year permanent TELUGU
380 MJPTBCWR School, Kohir(Girls) JYOTHI PGT 2years permanent HINDI
381 MJPTBCWR School, Kohir(Girls) MALLEPAKA SWATHI LIBRARY 5 MONTHS permanent LIBRARY
382 MJPTBCWR School, Kohir(Girls) BHASKAR TGT 1Year contract ENGLISH
383 MJPTBCWR School, Kohir(Girls) MUNGI SWAPNA DEO 1year contract data entry operator
384 MJPTBCWR School, Kohir(Girls) GOUNI INDIRA TGT 4yEARS contract TELUGU
385 MJPTBCWR School, Kohir(Girls) MP RENUKA TGT 2years contract Social
386 MJPTBCWR School, Kohir(Girls) SHIRISHA TGT 2YEARS contract MATHEMATICS
387 MJPTBCWR School, Kohir(Girls) NIRMALA PGT 2years contract HINDI
388 MJPTBCWR School, Kohir(Girls) SUREKHA TGT 1YEARS contract SCIENCE
389 MJPTBCWR School, Kohir(Girls) FIRDOUSFATHIMA PGT 1year contract Social
390 MJPTBCWR School, LB Nagar(Boys) V.K.SRINIVAS ART TEACHER 1.5 months permanent ART
391 MJPTBCWR School, LB Nagar(Boys) B.SUPRIYA LIBRARIAN 5 MONTHS permanent LIBRARIAN
392 MJPTBCWR School, LB Nagar(Boys) T.SEWTHA TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 1.6 MONTHS permanent ENGLISH
393 MJPTBCWR School, Amberpet(Boys) A.YADALAKSHMI TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 1.6 MONTHS permanent SOC
394 MJPTBCWR School, Amberpet(Boys) S.RAVI KUMAR TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 1.6 MONTHS permanent HINDI
395 MJPTBCWR School, Amberpet(Boys) P.GAYATRI DEVI TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 1.6 MONTHS permanent Bio.Science
396 MJPTBCWR School, Pullur(Girls) KUMMARI GEETHA P.G.T. in Maths She was joined on Date: 1-April-2019 (One Year) permanent Maths
397 MJPTBCWR School, Dummugudem(Girls) CH.SARITHA GUEST ENGLISH 1 contract ENGLISH
398 MJPTBCWR School, Dummugudem(Girls) T.DEVI GUEST HINDI 1 contract HINDI
399 MJPTBCWR School, Birkur(Boys) P. Vasanth Reddy Special Officer 40 contract Telugu
400 MJPTBCWR School, Dummugudem(Girls) CH.SHIREESHA HEALTH SUPERVISOR 3 permanent HEALTH SUPERVISOR
401 MJPTBCWR School, Dummugudem(Girls) R.SUMALATHA PGT TELUGU 1 permanent TELUGU
402 MJPTBCWR School, Jharasangham(Boys) P.SRIKANTH ICT TWO YEARS contract COMPUTERS
403 MJPTBCWR School, Jharasangham(Boys) N.GOVERDHAN RAO SO 34 years contract SPECIAL OFFICER
404 MJPTBCWR School, Jharasangham(Boys) P.SANTHOSH REDDY Deputy warden 5 contract SCIENCE
405 MJPTBCWR School, Jharasangham(Boys) EERAIAH PET 1 contract SPORTS
406 MJPTBCWR School, Jharasangham(Boys) YELLAIAH STAFF NURSE 3 contract STAFF NURSE
407 MJPTBCWR School, Jharasangham(Boys) PARUSHURAM GUEST TEACHER 3 contract SOCIAL
408 MJPTBCWR School, Jharasangham(Boys) RAJASUDHAKAR GOUD GUEST TEACHER 3 contract ENGLISH
409 MJPTBCWR School, Jharasangham(Boys) NARSIMULU GUEST TEACHER 3 contract TELUGU
410 MJPTBCWR School, Jharasangham(Boys) JAYAMMA GUEST TEACHER 4 contract MATHS
411 MJPTBCWR School, Jharasangham(Boys) A.BASWARAJ TGT HINDI 3 permanent HINDI
412 MJPTBCWR School, Birkur(Boys) V. Raghunath PGT ATP Below 1 Year permanent English
413 MJPTBCWR School, Birkur(Boys) B. Jyothi PGT Dy Warden Below 1 year permanent Telugu
414 MJPTBCWR School, Birkur(Boys) K. Saritha PGT Below 1 Year permanent Maths
415 MJPTBCWR School, Birkur(Boys) D. Shiva Kumar TGT 2 Years permanent Bio Science
416 MJPTBCWR School, Birkur(Boys) A. Himani Kumari TGT 2 years permanent English
417 MJPTBCWR School, Birkur(Boys) A. Puspalatha TGT 2 Years permanent Hindi
418 MJPTBCWR School, Birkur(Boys) Ch. Ramakrishna Music 2 Years permanent Music
419 MJPTBCWR School, Birkur(Boys) B. Swathi Health Supervisor 2 Years permanent Health Supervisor
420 MJPTBCWR School, Birkur(Boys) D. Sailu TGT 3 Years contract Social Studies
421 MJPTBCWR School, Birkur(Boys) G. Sailu TGT 2 Years contract Physical Science
422 MJPTBCWR School, Birkur(Boys) M. Nagesh TGT 2 years contract Telugu
423 MJPTBCWR School, Birkur(Boys) B. Ravi TGT 2 Tears contract Maths
424 MJPTBCWR School, Birkur(Boys) K. Srihari TGT Below 1 Tear contract General Science
425 MJPTBCWR School, Birkur(Boys) L. Swarnalatha TGT Below 1 Year contract Hindi
426 MJPTBCWR School, Birkur(Boys) B. Gopiya TGT Below 1 Year contract Maths
427 MJPTBCWR School, Birkur(Boys) B. Devidas PET 2 Years contract PET
428 MJPTBCWR School, Birkur(Boys) Sd. Jameel DEO Cum Jr Asst 3 years contract DEO Cum Jr Asst
429 MJPTBCWR School, Kandukuru(Boys) HEMANTH PONUGOTI PET 1 Year contract physical education
430 MJPTBCWR School, Kandukuru(Boys) NARASIHULU G Staff Nurse 1 Year contract BSC
431 MJPTBCWR School, Kandukuru(Boys) NARESH BYRU Office Subordinate 1 Year contract Office Subordinate
432 MJPTBCWR School, Kowdipally Mandal Headquarters(Boys) PAVAN M N V PGT 1 permanent TELUGU
433 MJPTBCWR School, Kowdipally Mandal Headquarters(Boys) G JERUSHA STAFF NURSE 1 YEAR 5 MONTHS permanent HEALTH EDUCATION
434 MJPTBCWR School, Kowdipally Mandal Headquarters(Boys) M REKHALAXMI PGT 1 permanent SOCIAL STUDIES
435 MJPTBCWR School, Kowdipally Mandal Headquarters(Boys) M MALLAIAH PGT 1 permanent BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
436 MJPTBCWR School, Kowdipally Mandal Headquarters(Boys) M AUMPRAKASH MUSIC TEACHER 1 YEAR 8 MONTHS permanent MUSIC TEACHER
437 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) B.SUNITHA PGT 1 permanent TELUGU
438 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) J.JAGADEESAWRI PGT 1 permanent MATHS
439 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) V.SOUBHAGYA PGT 1 permanent SOCIAL
440 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) P.SHAILAJA TGT 2 permanent BIO SCIENCE
441 MJPTBCWR School, Kowdipally Mandal Headquarters(Boys) V SREENU PGT 1 permanent ENGLISH
442 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) N.MANGAMMA BAI TGT 2 permanent HINDI
443 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) M.ARUNA PGT 1 permanent BIO SCIENCE
444 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) D.SHILPAJA GT 1 contract PHYSICS
445 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) K.MANGA GT 1 contract MATHS
446 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) SRAVANYHI GT 1 contract ENGLISH
447 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) SREENU GT 3 contract SOCIAL
448 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) M.SHEKHAR GT 3 contract MATHS
449 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) MD.NASREEN GT 3 contract ENGLISH
450 MJPTBCWR School, Chintamadaka(Girls) AZRA BEGUM TGT 6 years contract social
451 MJPTBCWR School, Chintamadaka(Girls) SHAMEEMA BEGUM TGT 6 YEARS contract HINDI
452 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) MD.SHAHEEN GT 3 contract HINDI
453 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) G.CHAMANTHI GT 2 contract SCIENCE
454 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) G.MAMATHA GT 3 contract TELUGU
455 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) P.LAVANYA GT 3 contract SOCIAL
456 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) P.JYOTHI ICT 2 contract MATHS
457 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) T.MADHAVI DEO 2 contract MATHS
458 MJPTBCWR School, Kowdipally Mandal Headquarters(Boys) NISHANTH J TGT 1 YEAR 10 MONTHS permanent MATHEMATICS
459 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) VEENAMMA STAFF NURSE 2 permanent ANM
460 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) N.SUNITHA STAFF NURSE 1 contract ANM
461 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) G.USHA PET 1 contract PET
462 MJPTBCWR School, Irbrahimpatnam(Girls) H.MEGHANA PET 1 contract PET
463 MJPTBCWR School, Chandrayangutta(Boys) BHOGARAJU DASARADHA PGT 1 Year permanent TELUGU
464 MJPTBCWR School, Chandrayangutta(Boys) KATAMONI VASUNDHARA PGT 1 Year permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
465 MJPTBCWR School, Chandrayangutta(Boys) AKULA SRINIVASU PGT 1 Year permanent SOCIAL
466 MJPTBCWR School, Chandrayangutta(Boys) SD MUBEEN SULTHANA TGT 2 Years permanent MATHEMATICS
467 MJPTBCWR School, Chandrayangutta(Boys) DHEERAVATH RAMESH LIBRARIAN 6 MONTHS permanent LIBRARIAN
468 MJPTBCWR School, Chandrayangutta(Boys) GUNDEBOYENA SUDHARANI TGT 2 Years permanent TELUGU
469 MJPTBCWR School, Chandrayangutta(Boys) PANDUGA LAKSHMI PGT 5 Years contract HINDI
470 MJPTBCWR School, Chandrayangutta(Boys) CHATLA MAHESH TGT 3 Years contract MATHEMATICS
471 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Boys) K RAMAKRISHNA PGT 7 contract ENGLISH
472 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Boys) K L NARSIMHA TGT 20 contract MATHEMATICS
473 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Boys) KINNERA VENKATRAO PET 5 Years contract physical education
474 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Boys) J.VIJAYALAXMI TGT 12 contract HINDI
475 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Boys) KATRAVATH RAMCHANDER TGT 8 Years contract TELUGU
476 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Boys) BANALA NAGABHUSHANA CHARY PRINCIPAL 24 YEARS permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
477 MJPTBCWR School, Chandrayangutta(Boys) SRIPADI MADHAVA CHARY TGT 28 permanent ENGLISH
478 MJPTBCWR School, Chandrayangutta(Boys) P SRIKANTH PET 1 Year contract physical education
479 MJPTBCWR School, Chandrayangutta(Boys) M MALLAIAH TGT 10 YEARS contract SOCIAL
480 MJPTBCWR School, Kowdipally Mandal Headquarters(Boys) R DASHARATH TGT 1 YEAR 8 MONTHS permanent BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
481 MJPTBCWR School, Kowdipally Mandal Headquarters(Boys) B SANTOSH GOUD LIBRARIAN 4 MONTHS permanent LIBRARIAN
482 MJPTBCWR School, Kowdipally Mandal Headquarters(Boys) P PRAVEEN KUMAR TGT 1 YEAR 8 MONTHS permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
483 MJPTBCWR School, Kowdipally Mandal Headquarters(Boys) Y NAGAMANI TGT 1 YEAR 8 MONTHS permanent HINDI
484 MJPTBCWR School, Secunderabad(Girls) E.Premalatha PGT (ATP) 1 Year permanent Physical Science
485 MJPTBCWR School, sangareddy(Girls) Sikha Jyothsna TGT 2 years permanent Maths
486 MJPTBCWR School, sangareddy(Girls) G.Naga Rani TGT 12 years permanent English
487 MJPTBCWR School, sangareddy(Girls) Swara Kalpana TGT 6 years contract Bio Science
488 MJPTBCWR School, sangareddy(Girls) Laxmi TGT 10 years contract Hindi
489 MJPTBCWREIS (Boys) Errapahad at Lingampet SITTOJU NAVEEN KUMAR TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 1 YEAR AND 10 MONTHS permanent ENGLISH
490 MJPTBCWREIS (Boys) Errapahad at Lingampet SURABHI SARITHA STAFF NURSE 1 YEAR AND 6 MONTHS permanent HEALTH SUPERVISOR
491 MJPTBCWREIS (Boys) Errapahad at Lingampet BYAGARI MARAIAH TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 1 YEAR AND 10 MONTHS permanent TELUGU
492 MJPTBCWREIS (Boys) Errapahad at Lingampet PAPAIAH MANCHALA TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 1 YEAR AND 10 MONTHS permanent SOCIAL STUDIES
493 MJPTBCWR School, Yedpally(Boys) GADDAM LAVANYA PGT 11MONTHS permanent ENGLISH
494 MJPTBCWR School, Yedpally(Boys) Y.SATISHWAR PRASAD PGT 11 MONTHS permanent SOCIAL
495 MJPTBCWREIS (Boys) Errapahad at Lingampet CH CHANDRAKALA TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 1 YEAR AND 10 MONTHS permanent HINDI
496 MJPTBCWR School, Yedpally(Boys) V.BHARGAVI PGT 11 MONTHS permanent MATHS
497 MJPTBCWR School, Secunderabad(Girls) V.Swetha TGT (CRAFT) 1 Year permanent CRAFT TEACHER
498 MJPTBCWR School, Yedpally(Boys) R.SWARAJYA LAXMI TGT 22 MONTHS permanent ENGLISH
499 MJPTBCWREIS (Boys) Errapahad at Lingampet DASARI SRINIVAS PRINCIPAL (FAC) POST GRADUATE TEACHER 11 MONTHS permanent MATHS
500 MJPTBCWR School, Yedpally(Boys) ABDUL RAHEEM TGT 22 MONTHS permanent ENGLISH
501 MJPTBCWR School, Yedpally(Boys) A.NARESH GOUD TGT 22 MONTHS permanent SOCIAL
502 MJPTBCWR School, Yedpally(Boys) P.RUPA TGT 22 MONTHS permanent TELUGU
503 MJPTBCWR School, Yedpally(Boys) DANGE GNANESHWAR TGT 22 MONTHS permanent HINDI
504 MJPTBCWR School, Yedpally(Boys) D.SREEDHAR STAFF NURSE 18 MONTHS permanent STAFF NURSE
505 MJPTBCWR School, Yedpally(Boys) B.BALRAJU LIBRARIAN 5 MONTHS permanent LIBRARIAN
506 MJPTBCWR School, Yedpally(Boys) L.RANJEETH TGT 2 YEARS contract MATHS
507 MJPTBCWR School, Yedpally(Boys) CH.SRIKANTH PGT 2 YEARS contract BIOLOGY
508 MJPTBCWR School, Yedpally(Boys) G.CHANDRA SHEKER PGT 3 YEARS contract MATHS
509 MJPTBCWR School, Yedpally(Boys) B.PRANEETH KUMAR PGT 8 MONTHS contract PHYSICAL SCIENCE
510 MJPTBCWR School, Yedpally(Boys) T.BHAGYA LAXMI TGT 8 MONTHS contract BIO-SCIENCE
511 MJPTBCWR School, Secunderabad(Girls) K.Vigna TGT 2 years permanent hINDI
512 MJPTBCWR School, Yedpally(Boys) RAGHUPATHI KRANTHI KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR 3 YEARS contract DEO
513 MJPTBCWREIS (Boys) Errapahad at Lingampet BODDUPALLY SHIREESHA CRAFT TEACHER 1 YEAR AND 6 MONTHS permanent CRAFT TEACHER
514 MJPTBCWR School, Secunderabad(Girls) T.Rajitha TGT 2 YEARS permanent MATHS
515 MJPTBCWR School, Secunderabad(Girls) K.Mamatha TGT 2 YEARS permanent SCIENCE
516 MJPTBCWR School, Secunderabad(Girls) T.Kavitha PGT 1 Year permanent SOCIAL
517 MJPTBCWR School, Secunderabad(Girls) N.Aruna Kranthi PGT 2 Years permanent ENGLISH
518 MJPTBCWR School, Secunderabad(Girls) A.Padmaja Librarian 6 months permanent Librarian Teacher
519 MJPTBCWR School, Yedpally(Boys) R.NARESH TGT 10 MONTHS contract TELUGU
520 MJPTBCWR School, Yedpally(Boys) B.CHANDER TGT 10 MONTHS contract HINDI
521 MJPTBCWR School, Yedpally(Boys) MD.IMTIYAZ PET 2YEARS contract PET
522 MJPTBCWR School, Yedpally(Boys) M.BALA GANGADHAR RAO SPECIAL OFFICER 3 YEARS contract SPECIAL OFFICER
523 MJPTBCWR School, Bhoothpur(Girls) K.BASWARAJU SPECIAL OFFICER 3 contract SOCIAL
524 MJPTBCWR School, Bhoothpur(Girls) M.SANTHOSHI MATHA PGT 1 permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
525 MJPTBCWR School, Bhoothpur(Girls) RIZWANA PGT 1 permanent ENGLISH
526 MJPTBCWR School, Bhoothpur(Girls) PRIYANKA TGT 2 permanent SOCIAL
527 MJPTBCWR School, Bhoothpur(Girls) HABEEB UNNISA BEGUM TGT 2 permanent MATHEMATICS
528 MJPTBCWR School, Bhoothpur(Girls) R.LALITHAKUMARI TGT 2 permanent ENGLISH
529 MJPTBCWR School, Bhoothpur(Girls) SANTHOSHINI ORSU TGT 2 permanent BIO - SCIENCE
530 MJPTBCWR School, Morthad(Boys) D.NIROSHA PGT 11 MONTHS permanent MATHS
531 MJPTBCWR School, Bhoothpur(Girls) SWAPNA TGT 2 permanent HINDI
532 MJPTBCWR School, Morthad(Boys) N.PRASAD PGT 11 MONTHS permanent ENGLISH
533 MJPTBCWR School, Bhoothpur(Girls) G.VASANTHA HEALTH SUPERVISOR 2 permanent HEALTH EDUCATION
534 MJPTBCWR School, Morthad(Boys) A.SRAVAN KUMAR TGT 22 MONTHS permanent ENGLISH
535 MJPTBCWR School, Morthad(Boys) A. SREELAXMI TGT 22 MONTHS permanent MATHS
536 MJPTBCWR School, Morthad(Boys) J.MALLESHAM TGT 22 MONTHS permanent HINDI
537 MJPTBCWR School, Morthad(Boys) V.AJAY KUMAR PGT 11 MONTHS permanent BIO SCIENCE
538 MJPTBCWR School, Morthad(Boys) T.PRADEEP TGT 11 MONTHS permanent GEN SCIENCE
539 MJPTBCWR School, Morthad(Boys) MADHU.K LIBRARIAN 3 MONTHS permanent LIBRARIAN
540 MJPTBCWR School, Morthad(Boys) N.PADMA STAFF NURSE 17 MONTHS permanent STAFF NURSE
541 MJPTBCWR School, Morthad(Boys) CH.PRAVEEN PGT 33 MONTHS contract TELUGU
542 MJPTBCWR School, Morthad(Boys) H.SWATHI TGT 22 MONTHS permanent MATHS
543 MJPTBCWR School, Morthad(Boys) A.MANOHAR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR 2 YEARS contract DATA ENTRY OPERATOR
544 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR V SAI CHANDRA MOHAN PRINCIPAL (FAC) 2 permanent PGT ENGLISH
545 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR V KIRAN PGT TELUGU 2 permanent TELUGU
546 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR CH CHANDRAKALA PGT BIO SCIENCE 2 permanent BIO SCIENCE
547 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR S YADAGIRI PGT SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER 2 permanent SOCIAL STUDIES
548 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR S BHAVANI PGT MATHS 2 permanent MATHS
549 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR N SAMYUKTHA TEACHER 2 permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
550 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR A SWAROOPA TEACHER 2 permanent TGT ENGLISH
551 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR CH RAJAGOUD TEACHER 2 permanent TGT PHYSICAL SCIENCE
552 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR EDRINA DOMNICA JOHNSON HEALTH SUPERVISOR 2 permanent HEALTH EDUCATION
553 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR D GANGA PRAVEEN RECORD ASSISTANT 5 permanent RECORD ASSISTANT
554 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR B ASLESHA MUSIC TEACHER 2 permanent MUSIC TEACHER
555 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR P MAHESH COMPUTER OPERATOR 1 contract COMPUTER OPERATOR
556 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR Y SWAPNA TGT TELUGU 2 contract TELUGU
557 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR K ABHILASH TGT ENGLISH 1 contract ENGLISH
558 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR SRUJANA TGT MATHS 1 contract MATHS
559 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR M SRIDHAR TGT SOCIAL 3 contract SOCIAL
560 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR CH RAJASHEKAR TGT MATHS 2 contract MATHS
561 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR B PARASHURAMULU PGT HINDI 4 contract HINDI
562 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR S SADGUNA TGT TELUGU 6 contract TELUGU
563 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR ARUNDHATHI TGT SOCIAL 1 contract SOCIAL
564 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR G NAVEEN PET 1 contract PET
565 MJPTBCWR School, Chandrayangutta(Boys) SRIDEVI B MUSIC TEACHER 2 YEARS permanent MUSIC
566 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Girls) K.RAMADEVI DEO 3 contract DEO
567 MJPTBCWR School, Kudawanpur(Boys) PITLA LAXMAN SPECIAL OFFICER 8 Months contract MATHS
568 MJPTBCWR School, Kudawanpur(Boys) K. BHANU PRAKASH PGT 1 Year permanent MATHS
569 MJPTBCWR School, Kudawanpur(Boys) G. NAVEENA PGT 1 Year permanent ENGLISH
570 MJPTBCWR School, Kudawanpur(Boys) J. SUPRIYA PGT 1 Year permanent TELUGU
571 MJPTBCWR School, Kudawanpur(Boys) M. NARESH PGT 1 Year permanent SOCIAL
572 MJPTBCWR School, Kudawanpur(Boys) V. MURALI TGT 2 Year permanent ENGLISH
573 MJPTBCWR School, Kudawanpur(Boys) D. BHOOPAL TGT 2 Year permanent ENGLISH
574 MJPTBCWR School, Kudawanpur(Boys) D. SUDHAM TGT 2 Year permanent HINDI
575 MJPTBCWR School, Kudawanpur(Boys) M. NAVEEN TGT 2 Year permanent TELUGU
576 MJPTBCWR School, Kudawanpur(Boys) B. KISHAN STAFF NURSE 19 Months permanent SCIENCE
577 MJPTBCWR School, Kudawanpur(Boys) M CHINNESHWAR LIBRARY 7 Months permanent LIBRARY SCIENCE
578 MJPTBCWR School, Kudawanpur(Boys) SHANKAR NYALAKANTI GT 2 Year contract MATHS
579 MJPTBCWR School, Kudawanpur(Boys) SAIBABA MANTHOORI GT 2 Year contract MATHS
580 MJPTBCWR School, Kudawanpur(Boys) PRAVEEN KUMAR BORRA GT 2 Year contract Phy.Sci
581 MJPTBCWR School, Kudawanpur(Boys) RAMESH CHENGAL GT 15 Months contract SOCIAL
582 MJPTBCWR School, Kudawanpur(Boys) K VIJENDAR GT 9 Months contract SCIENCE
583 MJPTBCWR School, Kudawanpur(Boys) K GANGA MOHAN GT 7 Months contract HINDI
584 MJPTBCWR School, Kudawanpur(Boys) J.PRAVEEN KUMAR Junior assistant 3 Year contract Junior assistant
585 MJPTBCWR School, Yakutpura(Girls) G. KAVITHA PGT 1 permanent TELUGU
586 MJPTBCWR School, Kudawanpur(Boys) SREEKANTH BATTHULA GT 9 Months contract PET
587 MJPTBCWR School, Kudawanpur(Boys) MANPUR ABHILASH GT 2 Months contract BIO SCIENCE
588 MJPTBCWR School, Yakutpura(Girls) K.LAXMI DEVI TGT 2 permanent TELUGU
589 MJPTBCWR School, Yakutpura(Girls) T.SARALA DEVI PRINCIPAL (FAC) 1 permanent PGT HINDI
590 MJPTBCWR School, Yakutpura(Girls) S.SARALA TGT 2 permanent HINDI
591 MJPTBCWR School, Yakutpura(Girls) A.GANGA TGT 2 permanent ENGLISH
592 MJPTBCWR School, Yakutpura(Girls) G.VASANTHA LAXMI TGT 2 permanent MATHS
593 MJPTBCWR School, Yakutpura(Girls) N.ANITHA PGT 2 permanent PHYSICAL-SCIENCE
594 MJPTBCWR School, Yakutpura(Girls) K.RATHNA TGT 2 permanent SOCIAL STUDIES
595 MJPTBCWR School, Yakutpura(Girls) A.SWATHI ART 2 permanent ART
596 MJPTBCWR School, Yakutpura(Girls) E. NAGA LAXMI LIBRARIAN 1 permanent LIBRARIAN
597 MJPTBCWR School, Yakutpura(Girls) MADDELA AKSHAY KUMAR Jr.Asst-Cum-Deo 1 contract Jr.Asst-Cum-Deo
598 MJPTBCWR School, Morthad(Boys) G.SWATHI PGT 8 MONTHS contract SOCIAL
599 MJPTBCWR School, Morthad(Boys) M.RUPARANI PGT 4 MONTHS contract PHYSICAL SCIENCE
600 MJPTBCWR School, Bhoothpur(Girls) DASA SRIDEVI TGT 2 permanent ENGLISH
601 MJPTBCWR School, Bhoothpur(Girls) D.RAMADEVI PGT 1 permanent MATHEMATICS
602 MJPTBCWR School, Bhoothpur(Girls) K.SHYAMALA TGT 2 permanent MATHEMATICS
603 MJPTBCWR School, sangareddy(Girls) M.Naga Jyothi TGT 7 years contract social
604 MJPTBCWR School, sangareddy(Girls) Krishna Kumari Kanchi P.E.T 4 years contract P.E.T
605 MJPTBCWR School, sangareddy(Girls) P.Swapna Computer 1 yeasr contract ICT
606 MJPTBCWR School, Veltoor(Girls) GURRAM MANOSRAVANTHI PGT 2 YEARS permanent ENGLISH
607 MJPTBCWREIS (Boys) Errapahad at Lingampet KATIKELA BALAJI PGT SOCIAL STUDIES 10 MONTHS contract SOCIAL STUDIES
608 MJPTBCWREIS (Boys) Errapahad at Lingampet GUNTUKU SAVITHA TGT MATHS 1 YEAR AND 10 MONTHS contract MATHS
609 MJPTBCWREIS (Boys) Errapahad at Lingampet JAMSHETTY SHIVARAJ PGT-BIOSCIENCE 9 MONTHS contract BIOSCIENCE
610 MJPTBCWREIS (Boys) Errapahad at Lingampet SANGAM SRILATHA TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 6 MONTHS contract GENERAL SCIENCE
611 MJPTBCWREIS (Boys) Errapahad at Lingampet AVADOOTHA RAJNARAYANA POST GRADUATE TEACHER 2 YEAR AND 3 MONTHS contract TELUGU
612 MJPTBCWREIS (Boys) Errapahad at Lingampet HANMALA LINGAM PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER 2 YEAR AND 7 MONTHS contract PET
613 MJPTBCWREIS (Boys) Errapahad at Lingampet MAISANNAGARI SUSMITHA DATA ENTRY OPERATOR 2 YEAR AND 9 MONTHS contract DATA ENTRY OPERATOR
614 MJPTBCWR School, Veltoor(Girls) DESHAMONI SHIREESHA PGT 2 YEARS permanent SOCIAL
615 MJPTBCWR School, Veltoor(Girls) NANDYALA BHAVANI PGT 2 YEARS permanent MATHS
616 MJPTBCWR School, Veltoor(Girls) K.THIRUPATHAMMA PGT 3 YEARS permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
617 MJPTBCWR School, Chimanpally(Girls) B. SHAILAJA Jr.Assistant 2 Years 8 months contract Officework
618 MJPTBCWREIS (Boys) Errapahad at Lingampet MOHAMMAD SAMEER TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 8 MONTHS contract HINDI
619 MJPTBCWREIS (Boys) Errapahad at Lingampet BURRA KRISHNA GOUD TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 7MONTHS contract MATHS
620 MJPTBCWR School, Chimanpally(Girls) S.MARIA SNEHALATHA PGT ENGLISH 11. months permanent ENGLISH
621 MJPTBCWR School, Chimanpally(Girls) S. MAMATHA PGT TELUGU 11. months permanent TELUGU
622 MJPTBCWR School, Chimanpally(Girls) A.RENUKA TGT TELUGU 2 YEARS 9 MONTHS contract TELUGU
623 MJPTBCWR School, Chimanpally(Girls) R. SOWJANYA STAFFNURSE 1 YEAR 6 MONTHS permanent HEALTH EDUCATION
624 MJPTBCWR School, Chimanpally(Girls) M. HALLI PGT SOCIAL 11. months permanent SOCIAL
625 MJPTBCWR School, Chimanpally(Girls) P .SWAROOPA PET 2 Years 8 months contract HEALTH EDUCATION
626 MJPTBCWR School, Chimanpally(Girls) G. SWAPNA KUMARI PGT MATHS 5 MONTHS contract MATHS
627 MJPTBCWR School, Chimanpally(Girls) CH. RAJAKALA PGT BIO SCIENCE 1 YEAR 9 MONTHS contract BIO SCIENCE
628 MJPTBCWR School, Chimanpally(Girls) P. VANDANA OFFICE SUB ORDINATE OFFICE SUB ORDINATE contract Officework
629 MJPTBCWR School, Chimanpally(Girls) G. SRUJANA PRINCIPAL 2 YEARS 1 MONTH permanent PGT SOCIAL
630 MJPTBCWR School, Chimanpally(Girls) T. HIMABINDU PGT HINDI 10 MONTHS contract HINDI
631 MJPTBCWR School, Chimanpally(Girls) M. ANJALIDEVI TGT SOCIAL 2 YEARS 2 MONTHS contract SOCIAL
632 MJPTBCWR School, Chimanpally(Girls) S PRASUNA CRAFT 1 YEARS 6 MONTHS contract CRAFT
633 MJPTBCWR School, Chimanpally(Girls) K. SANDHYARANI TGT HINDI 10 MONTHS contract HINDI
634 MJPTBCWR School, Bibipet(Boys) PENUBELLY YADAGIRI Special Officer 10 Months contract Bio Science
635 MJPTBCWR School, Bibipet(Boys) KAMIDLA RAMESH Trained graduate teacher 6years contract Social
636 MJPTBCWR School, Bibipet(Boys) P.Lavanya Staff Nurse 2years contract Science
637 MJPTBCWR School, Bibipet(Boys) Abdul Raheem Trained graduate teacher 3years permanent English
638 MJPTBCWR School, Bibipet(Boys) VEERLA BHEERAIAH Physical Education Teacher 10months contract Physical Educatin
639 MJPTBCWR School, Bibipet(Boys) THOGARI LAXMINARSU Trained Graduate Teacher 2yrs 10months contract Bio Science
640 MJPTBCWR School, Bibipet(Boys) L.RAVIKUMAR Trained Grained Teacher 1year permanent Telugu
641 MJPTBCWR School, Bibipet(Boys) S.Gangadher Traine Graduate Teacher 1month contract Mathas
642 MJPTBCWR School, Bibipet(Boys) A. Anil kumar Trained Graduate Teacher 2month contract Hindhi
643 MJPTBCWR School, Bibipet(Boys) SARUDENI DHARMAPURI Trained Graduate Teacher 10months contract Mathas
644 MJPTBCWR School, Bibipet(Boys) YEDLA HEMALATHA ICT Insructor 4months contract ict instructor
645 MJPTBCWR School, Chunchupally(Boys) BOPPANI MAHESH PGT 1 permanent BIO SCIENCE
646 MJPTBCWR School, Chunchupally(Boys) NAMA SANDYA PRASHANTHI PGT 1 permanent MATHS
647 MJPTBCWR School, Chunchupally(Boys) KAVOORI PADMA PGT 1 permanent ENGLISH
648 MJPTBCWR School, Chunchupally(Boys) SK FEROZ SULTHANA TGT 3 permanent ENGLISH
649 MJPTBCWR School, Chunchupally(Boys) VANAMA MADHURI TGT 3 permanent HINDI
650 MJPTBCWR School, Chunchupally(Boys) NEMMIKANTI RAMAKRISHNA TGT 3 permanent MATHS
651 MJPTBCWR School, Chunchupally(Boys) BOBBA SURESH TGT 3 permanent MATHS
652 MJPTBCWR School, Chunchupally(Boys) GANDAMALA RAMU MUSIC TEACHER 3 permanent MUSIC
653 MJPTBCWR School, Chunchupally(Boys) VANKADOTH ANUSHA HEALTH SUPERVISOR 3 permanent HEALTH SUPERVISOR
654 MJPTBCWR School, Chunchupally(Boys) MD CHANDINI LIBRARIAN 1 permanent LIBRARIAN
655 MJPTBCWR School, Yakutpura(Girls) L.PUSHPALATHA OFFICE SUBORDINATE 1 contract OFFICE SUBORDINATE
656 MJPTBCWR School, Yakutpura(Girls) T.ESHWAR SECURITY GUARD 3 contract SECURITY GUARD
657 MJPTBCWR School, Yakutpura(Girls) S.SUKKI PET 2 contract PET
658 MJPTBCWR School, Yakutpura(Girls) T SHYAMALA STAFF NURSE 2 contract B. pharmacy
659 MJPTBCWR School, Jagadevpur(Girls) M.BHARGAVI PGT ENGLISH 2 permanent ENGLISH
660 MJPTBCWR School, Chityal(Boys) E.SREENIVAS REDDY TGT CIENCE 14 YEARS contract GENERAL SCIENCE
661 MJPTBCWR School, Chityal(Boys) SYED AKBAR PGT IN HINDI 16 YEARS contract HINDI
662 MJPTBCWR School, Chityal(Boys) K.DHANUNJAYUDU PGT IN ENGLISH 15 YEARS contract ENGLISH
663 MJPTBCWR School, Chityal(Boys) B. GURUVAIAH GOUD PGT IN SOCIAL 1 YEAR permanent SOCIAL STUDIES
664 MJPTBCWR School, Chityal(Boys) M ARUNA KUMARI TGT IN MATHS 2 YEARS contract MATHEMATICS
665 MJPTBCWR School, Chityal(Boys) K GEETHIKA ART TEACHER 1 YEAR permanent ART
666 MJPTBCWR School, Chityal(Boys) D.KRISHNAKUMAR PGT IN MATHS 14 YEARS contract MATHS
667 MJPTBCWR School, Chityal(Boys) K AMANITHI PGT IN TELUGU 1 YEAR permanent TELUGU
668 MJPTBCWR School, Chityal(Boys) ALLE JYOTHSNA PGT MATHS 1 YEAR permanent MATHS
669 MJPTBCWR School, Chityal(Boys) R.SRINIVAS REDDY PGT IN ENGLISH 1 YEAR permanent ENGLISH
670 MJPTBCWR School, Chityal(Boys) NELOOFER BEGUM PGT PHY-SCIENCE 1 YEAR permanent PHY-SCIENCE
671 MJPTBCWR School, Chityal(Boys) S LINGAM PGT IN BIO-SCICENCE 2 YEARS permanent BIO-SCIENCE
672 MJPTBCWR School, Chityal(Boys) M NAVEEN HEALTH SUPERVISOR 2 YEARS permanent HEALTH SUPERVISOR
673 MJPTBCWR School, Chityal(Boys) A RAVI KUMAR SENIOR ASSISTANT 17 YEARS permanent SENIOR ASSISTANT
674 MJPTBCWR School, Chityal(Boys) K NAGENDRA BABU DATA ENTRY OPERATOR 10 YEARS contract DATA ENTRY OPERATOR
675 MJPTBCWR School, Kadukuntla(Boys) Chenni.Sivakrishna TGT Science 2 permanent Science
676 MJPTBCWR School, Kadukuntla(Boys) Rafath Fathima TGT English 2 permanent English
677 MJPTBCWR School, Kadukuntla(Boys) R.Ramani ICT 5 contract Computer Science
678 MJPTBCWR School, Kadukuntla(Boys) M.Narasimha Office Sub-ordinate 1 contract office Sub-ordinate
679 MJPTBCWR School, Burgupally(Boys) K RAMADEVI Trained Graduate Teacher 8 YEARS permanent BIO SCIENCE
680 MJPTBCWR School, Burgupally(Boys) NARSIMHA REDDY K Trained Graduate Teacher 6 permanent SOCIAL STUDIES
681 MJPTBCWR School, Burgupally(Boys) K SHUBASH CHANDRA BOSE Post Graduate Teacher 2 permanent TELUGU
682 MJPTBCWR School, Burgupally(Boys) V NARSIMLU Trained Graduate Teacher 5 permanent Mathematics
683 MJPTBCWR School, Burgupally(Boys) G RAJITHA Trained Graduate Teacher 2 permanent Mathematics
684 MJPTBCWR School, Burgupally(Boys) M RAMADEVI Post Graduate Teacher 3 permanent Bio Science
685 MJPTBCWR School, Burgupally(Boys) CH VIJAY KUMAR Trained Graduate Teacher 5 permanent English
686 MJPTBCWR School, Burgupally(Boys) D BHASKAR CRAFT TEACHER 2 permanent CRAFT
687 MJPTBCWR School, Burgupally(Boys) RAVI Post Graduate Teacher 3 permanent SOCIAL STUDIES
688 MJPTBCWR School, Burgupally(Boys) K ANITHA Trained Graduate Teacher 3 permanent Hindi
689 MJPTBCWR School, Burgupally(Boys) K MOHANRAJ Health Supervisor 3 permanent Health Supervisor
690 MJPTBCWR School, Pullur(Girls) LAXMI Jr.Asst. Cum D.E.O. She was joined on Date: 10 - June - 2017 ( Experience 3 years) contract Office work
691 MJPTBCWR School, Pullur(Girls) N. PADMA Office subordinate She was joined on Date: 10 - June - 2017( Experience 3 years) contract Office work
692 MJPTBCWR School, Hanwada(Girls) B. SWARNALATHA F.A.C 1 Year 3 months permanent P.G.T in Bio. Science
693 MJPTBCWR School, Hanwada(Girls) HABEEBUNNISA P.G.T in Telugu 1 Year 6 months permanent TELUGU
694 MJPTBCWR School, Hanwada(Girls) E. BHAGYALAXMI P.G.T 1 Year 6 months permanent MATHEMATICS
695 MJPTBCWR School, Hanwada(Girls) K. REVATHI P.G.T 1 Year 3 months permanent ENGLISH
696 MJPTBCWR School, Hanwada(Girls) SUMITHA DEVI T.G.T SOCIAL STUDIES 3 Years permanent SOCIAL
697 MJPTBCWR School, Hanwada(Girls) T. SHAILAJA T.G.T Elugu 2 Years 6 months permanent TELUGU
698 MJPTBCWR School, Hanwada(Girls) M. SREELATHA T.G.T HINDI 2 Years 6 month permanent HINDI
699 MJPTBCWR School, Hanwada(Girls) K. PREMA T.G.T English 2 Years 6 months permanent ENGLISH
700 MJPTBCWR School, Hanwada(Girls) G. SAILAJA T.G.T 2 Years 1 month permanent MATHEMATICS
701 MJPTBCWR School, Hanwada(Girls) GAVINOLLA SUCHARITHA ART TEACHER 2 years permanent ART
702 MJPTBCWR School, Hanwada(Girls) DEEPIKARANI .P Health supervisor 2 Years permanent Health Education
703 MJPTBCWR School, Hanwada(Girls) D. SHARMILA KUMARI SCHOOL LIBRARIAN 1 Year permanent LIBRARIAN
704 MJPTBCWR School, Pebbair(Girls) Rekha Pgt english 1 permanent English
705 MJPTBCWR School, Pebbair(Girls) C shireesha Tgt 2 permanent English
706 MJPTBCWR School, Pebbair(Girls) Someshwari Tgt 2 permanent Hindi
707 MJPTBCWR School, Pebbair(Girls) M jhansi Tgt 2 permanent English
708 MJPTBCWR School, Pebbair(Girls) K swapna B pharmacy 1 permanent Librarian
709 MJPTBCWR School, Pebbair(Girls) Deepthasree Tgt 2 permanent Telugu
710 MJPTBCWR School, Manyamkonda(Boys) Bala murali krishna TGT 3 permanent Hindi
711 MJPTBCWR School, Chinna Chinta(Boys) S SUSHMA TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 YEARS permanent BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
712 MJPTBCWR School, Urkonda(Girls) G.GEETHAMADHURI TGT 2 YEARS permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
713 MJPTBCWR School, Urkonda(Girls) M.PAVANI TGT 2 YEARS permanent MAT
714 MJPTBCWR School, Urkonda(Girls) K.PRAMEELA TGT 2 YEARS permanent TELUGU
715 MJPTBCWR School, Urkonda(Girls) P.SHAILAJA TGT 2 YEARS permanent HINDI
716 MJPTBCWR School, Urkonda(Girls) N.VIJAYALAXMI TGT 2 YEARS permanent ENGLISH
717 MJPTBCWR School, Gummadur(Boys) HAREESH TULASI PGT 1 year permanent Bio.Sci
718 MJPTBCWR School, Gummadur(Boys) MANJULA BATTU PGT 1 year permanent Mathematics
719 MJPTBCWR School, Gummadur(Boys) SOMA SWAPNA PGT 1 year permanent English
720 MJPTBCWR School, Gummadur(Boys) VENKATANARAYANA GANJI TGT 2 years permanent Maths
721 MJPTBCWR School, Gummadur(Boys) AJMEERA NARESH TGT 2 years permanent Maths
722 MJPTBCWR School, Gummadur(Boys) MD AJEEMA BEGAM TGT 2 years permanent Telugu
723 MJPTBCWR School, Gummadur(Boys) KASULA SARITHA TGT 2 YEARS permanent HINDI
724 MJPTBCWR School, Gummadur(Boys) RAMESH PANUGOTHU TGT 2 YEARS permanent ENGLISH
725 MJPTBCWR School, Gummadur(Boys) G SARIKA RANI TGT 2 year permanent English
726 MJPTBCWR School, Gummadur(Boys) SANDHYA RANI BANDI TGT 2 years permanent Bio.Sci
727 MJPTBCWR School, Gummadur(Boys) VAARIJA MANCHOJU Music Teacher 2 Years permanent Music Teacher
728 MJPTBCWR School, Gummadur(Boys) TENALI KOTESWARA RAO Staff Nurse 2 Years permanent Staff Nurse
729 MJPTBCWR School, Gummadur(Boys) YAKANNA GURRALA Librarian 1 Year permanent Librarian
730 MJPTBCWR School, Singotam(Boys) E.NAGESH ICT 2 years contract Computer science
731 MJPTBCWR School, Singotam(Boys) G.YASHODHA Staff Nurse working in VCARE HOSPITAL 2016 contract Health service
732 MJPTBCWR School, Pedavangara(Boys) Sankoji Shireesha Principal(F.A.C.) and P.G.T 2 years 5 months permanent Social studies
733 MJPTBCWR School, Pedavangara(Boys) Akkera Shankar P.G.T. 1 year permanent Bio Science
734 MJPTBCWR School, Pedavangara(Boys) Azmeera Suneetha P.G.T. 1 YEAR permanent TELUGU
735 MJPTBCWR School, Pedavangara(Boys) Payardha Pravallika T.G.T. 2 YEARS permanent Bio Science
736 MJPTBCWR School, Pedavangara(Boys) Santhosh Konkanapu T.G.T. 2 years permanent Physical Science
737 MJPTBCWR School, Pedavangara(Boys) Rathod SusheelKumar Health Supervisor 1 YEAR 10 MONTHS permanent Staff Nurse
738 MJPTBCWR School, Pedavangara(Boys) Konduri Naresh Librarian 9-months permanent Librarian
739 MJPTBCWR School, Pedavangara(Boys) K Sambaraju T.G.T. 5 Years contract Mathematics
740 MJPTBCWR School, Pedavangara(Boys) Ch.Kiran T.G.T. 6 Years contract Social studies
741 MJPTBCWR School, Pedavangara(Boys) V. Guruvaiah P.E.T. 5 Years contract P.E.T.
742 MJPTBCWR School, Pedavangara(Boys) G.srirammurthy T.G.T. 17 years contract Mathematics
743 MJPTBCWR School, Pedavangara(Boys) Mohammad Azeezpasha T.G.T. 8 years contract Hindi
744 MJPTBCWR School, Pedavangara(Boys) Thaduri sarada T.G.T. 2 years permanent Social studies
745 MJPTBCWR School, Pedavangara(Boys) Ragiri Govardhan T.G.T. 10 years contract English
746 MJPTBCWR School, Pedavangara(Boys) Kotla Srinivas P.G.T. 2 years permanent English
747 MJPTBCWR School, Pedavangara(Boys) Boda Arunakumari Art Teacher 1 year 10 months permanent Art Teacher
748 MJPTBCWR School, Singotam(Boys) G. KAVITHA Dy.warden 2 years permanent Telugu
749 MJPTBCWR School, Singotam(Boys) K.LAXMI NARAYANA guest Teacher 1 year contract PET
750 MJPTBCWR School, Singotam(Boys) H.SHIVAJI Guest teacher 2 years contract Hindi
751 MJPTBCWR School, Singotam(Boys) R.SRILATHA Guest Teacher 1 year contract English
752 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Girls) G.SARALA SPECIAL OFFICER 2 contract TGT-BIO SCIENCE
753 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Girls) A.SRAVANTHI PGT 3 permanent ENGLISH
754 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Girls) V.V.SIREESHA PGT 2 permanent MATHS
755 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Girls) P.SANGEETHA PGT 1 permanent SOCIAL STUDIES
756 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Girls) G.PRASUNA TGT 2 permanent TGT-HINDI
757 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Girls) K.S.SUNEETHA TGT 2 permanent ENGLISH
758 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Girls) P.PAVANI DEVI TGT 2 permanent ENGLISH
759 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Girls) G.SARIKA TGT 2 permanent MATHS
760 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Girls) T.BHAGYA LAKSHMI TGT 2 permanent MATHS
761 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Girls) N.SANDHYA TGT 2 permanent PHY-SCIENCE
762 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Girls) K.VASANTHA KUMARI TGT 2 permanent BIO SCIENCE
763 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Girls) K.PRASHANTHI ART 2 permanent ART TEACHER
764 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Girls) RAMAVATH SHARATH BABU Jr.Asst-Cum-Deo 1 contract Jr.Asst-Cum-Deo
765 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Girls) G.BHAGYAMMA OFFICE SUBORDINATE 1 contract OFFICE SUBORDINATE
766 MJPTBCWR School, Vikarabad(Boys) T. PRABHA PGT - TELUGU 2 YEAR permanent TELUGU
767 MJPTBCWR School, Vikarabad(Boys) KURVA RAMESH ATP, PGT - MATHEMATICS 2 YEAR permanent MATHEMATICS
768 MJPTBCWR School, Vikarabad(Boys) SARITHA. K DEPUTY WARDEN, PGT - SOCIAL 2 YEARS permanent SOCIAL
769 MJPTBCWR School, Vikarabad(Boys) RAMESH MUNNUGAPATI TGT - TELUGU 2 YEARS permanent TELUGU
770 MJPTBCWR School, Vikarabad(Boys) M. RAJEEV KUMAR TGT - ENGLISH 2 YEARS permanent ENGLISH
771 MJPTBCWR School, Vikarabad(Boys) SEPOORI SWAPNA TGT - MATHEMATICS 2 YEARS permanent MATHEMATICS
772 MJPTBCWR School, Vikarabad(Boys) L.SRINIVAS TGT - HINDI 2 YEARS permanent HINDI
773 MJPTBCWR School, Vikarabad(Boys) A KIRAN KUMAR ART TEACHER 2 YEAR permanent ART
774 MJPTBCWR School, Vikarabad(Boys) PRAKASH KOYALKAR PRINCIPAL - SPECIAL OFFICER 1 YEARS contract SCIENCE
775 MJPTBCWR School, Vikarabad(Boys) BORRA SHANKARAIAH OFFICE SUBORDINATE 3 contract OFFICE SUBORDINATE
776 MJPTBCWR School, Vikarabad(Boys) ANIL KUMAR GOUD Jr.Asst-Cum-DEO 1 YEARS contract Jr.Asst-Cum-DEO
777 MJPTBCWR School, Vikarabad(Boys) P MAHIPAL PET 1 YEARS contract PET
778 MJPTBCWR School, Urkonda(Girls) DEEPA.B PGT 1YEAR permanent BIO SCIENCE
779 MJPTBCWR School, Urkonda(Girls) NANDHINI.R PGT 1YEAR permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
780 MJPTBCWR School, Kodangal(Boys) M.MOUNICA PGT in Physical Science 2 permanent Physical Science
781 MJPTBCWR School, Kodangal(Boys) P.SRILATHA PGT in Telugu 2 permanent Telugu
782 MJPTBCWR School, Kodangal(Boys) JANGAM NARESH PGT in English 1 permanent English
783 MJPTBCWR School, Kodangal(Boys) V GOPAL PGT in Mathematics 1 permanent Mathematics
784 MJPTBCWR School, Kodangal(Boys) E. CHANDRASHEKAR PGT in Bio.Science 1 permanent Bio.Science
785 MJPTBCWR School, Kodangal(Boys) DEEKONDA JAGAN TGT in English 1 permanent English
786 MJPTBCWR School, Kodangal(Boys) RIZVANA BEGUM ART Teacher 1 permanent Art
787 MJPTBCWR School, Kodangal(Boys) G.NARESH Health Supervisor 1 permanent Health Supervisor
788 MJPTBCWR School, Kodangal(Boys) G.RAMESH NAIDU RECORD ASSISTANT 9 permanent RECORD ASSISTANT
789 MJPTBCWR School, Kodangal(Boys) R.BALAKRISHNA JUNIOR ASSISTANT 12 permanent JUNIOR ASSISTANT
790 MJPTBCWR School, Kodangal(Boys) K.R.SRINIVASULU RECORD ASSISTANT 32 permanent RECORD ASSISTANT
791 MJPTBCWR School, Kodangal(Boys) K.SURENDAR RECORD ASSISTANT 5 permanent RECORD ASSISTANT
792 MJPTBCWR School, Parigi(Girls) A.NARSAIAH SPECIAL OFFICER 3 YEARS contract SOCIAL
793 MJPTBCWR School, Parigi(Girls) S.VIJAYALAXMI ATP- PGT Bio-Science 1 year permanent Bio-Science
794 MJPTBCWR School, Parigi(Girls) T.NARMADHA Deputy Warden PGT Physical-Science 1 year permanent Physical-Science
795 MJPTBCWR School, Parigi(Girls) B.PADMA PGT MATHS PGT MATHS permanent MATHS
796 MJPTBCWR School, Parigi(Girls) B.SWAROOPA PGT TELUGU 1YEAR permanent TELUGU
797 MJPTBCWR School, Parigi(Girls) D.SUJATHA TGT TELUGU 1 YEAR permanent TELUGU
798 MJPTBCWR School, Parigi(Girls) T.SRI JYOTHSNA TGT ENGLISH 1 YEAR permanent ENGLISH
799 MJPTBCWR School, Parigi(Girls) G.SOUJANYA TGT ENGLISH 5 YEARS permanent ENGLISH
800 MJPTBCWR School, Parigi(Girls) RATHOD JYOTHI HARI TGT HINDI 5 YEARS permanent HINDI
801 MJPTBCWR School, Parigi(Girls) VL. PADMAVATHI TGT SOCIAL 10 YEARS permanent SOCIAL
802 MJPTBCWR School, Parigi(Girls) NAGALAXMI .R librarian 6YEARS permanent libraian
803 MJPTBCWR School, Parigi(Girls) A.VINODA CRAFT TEACHER CRAFT permanent CRAFT TEACHER
804 MJPTBCWR School, Pargi(Boys) AKKI NARSIMHA SPECIAL OFFICER 2 contract Principal
805 MJPTBCWR School, Pargi(Boys) SWATHI LAXMI ATP 2 contract MATHS
806 MJPTBCWR School, Pargi(Boys) PRATHIBHA dpt warden 2 contract SOCIAL
807 MJPTBCWR School, Pargi(Boys) PUSHPALATHA HPT 2 contract HINDI
808 MJPTBCWR School, Pargi(Boys) SRINIVAS E MA BEd DEd 6 contract TELUGU
809 MJPTBCWR School, Pargi(Boys) SANTHOSHA LAXMI Ma Bed 2 contract ENGLISH
810 MJPTBCWR School, Pargi(Boys) T ANITHA NURSE 4 contract STAFF NURSE
811 MJPTBCWR School, Pargi(Boys) PRAVEEN KUMAR MSc Botony ,BPEd ,HPT 6 contract PET
812 MJPTBCWR School, Pargi(Boys) MUKUNDA NAGESH btech 2 contract ICT
813 MJPTBCWR School, Pargi(Boys) B MOGULAPPA DEGREE 2 contract OFFICE SUBORDINATE
814 MJPTBCWR School, Pargi(Boys) E PARIJATHA MA BEd 1 contract Social
815 MJPTBCWR School, Nawabpet(Boys) VANKUDOTHU SAIDA DEO DEO contract DEO
816 MJPTBCWR School, Nawabpet(Boys) K. BALAIAH attender atternder contract attender
817 MJPTBCWR School, Nawabpet(Boys) B. BASWARAJ WATCH MAN WATCH MAN contract WATCH MAN
818 MJPTBCWR School, Nawabpet(Boys) B. MOUGILAIAH WATCH MAN WATCH MAN contract WATCH MAN
819 MJPTBCWR School, LB Nagar(Boys) Ch Srikanth Junior Assistant 3 years contract Computer science
820 MJPTBCWR School, LB Nagar(Boys) K .Ramesh Office Subordinate 3 years contract Attender
821 MJPTBCWR School, LB Nagar(Boys) K.Ashok Day Watchman 3 years contract Day Watchman
822 MJPTBCWR School, Rajendra Nagar(Boys) P.VENKAT REDDY GRADE 1 PRINCIPAL 24 YEARS permanent MATHEMATICS
823 MJPTBCWR School, LB Nagar(Boys) M Rangaiah Night Watchman 3 years contract Night Watchman
824 MJPTBCWR School, Rajendra Nagar(Boys) M.ANIL REDDY I C T 2 contract COMPUTER
825 MJPTBCWR School, Rajendra Nagar(Boys) B.SRIKANTH OFFICE SUBORDINATE 2 contract OFFICE SUBORDINATE
826 MJPTBCWR School, Rajendra Nagar(Boys) D.SURESH SECURITY 2 contract SECURITY
827 MJPTBCWR School, Talakondapally(Boys) PRABHAKAR M PGT MATHEMATICS 2 permanent MATHEMATICS
828 MJPTBCWR School, Parigi(Girls) SUMERA STAFF NURSE 4 YEARS permanent HEALTH EDUCATION
829 MJPTBCWR School, Talakondapally(Boys) VENKATESHAM APPIDI PGT SOCIAL 2 permanent SOCIAL
830 MJPTBCWR School, Talakondapally(Boys) SRISAILAM K PGT ENGLISH 2 permanent ENGLISH
831 MJPTBCWR School, Parigi(Girls) B.VIJAYALAXMI Data entry operator 4 contract D E O
832 MJPTBCWR School, Talakondapally(Boys) MANIMALA A PGT ENGLISH 2 permanent ENGLISH
833 MJPTBCWR School, Talakondapally(Boys) MADHUSUDHAN REDDY D TGT PHYSICAL SCIENCE 2 permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
834 MJPTBCWR School, Parigi(Girls) K.SUVRNA ATTENDER 4 contract ATTENDER
835 MJPTBCWR School, Talakondapally(Boys) GOUSE PASHA TGT MATHEMATICS 2 permanent MATHEMATICS
836 MJPTBCWR School, Talakondapally(Boys) MALLIKARJUN M TGT HINDI 2 permanent HINDI
837 MJPTBCWR School, Talakondapally(Boys) SANDYA RANI K TGT ENGLISH 2 permanent ENGLISH
838 MJPTBCWR School, Talakondapally(Boys) KAVITHA V LIBRARIAN 1 permanent LIBRARIAN
839 MJPTBCWR School, Talakondapally(Boys) DEEPIKA J STUFF NURSE 2 permanent STUFF NURSE
840 MJPTBCWR School, Talakondapally(Boys) NEELA M ART TEACHER 2 permanent ART TEACHER
841 MJPTBCWR School, Talakondapally(Boys) PAVAN KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR 1 contract COMPUTER
842 MJPTBCWR School, Kandukuru(Boys) KRUPADANAM MANDLI TGT 18 permanent SOCIAL
843 MJPTBCWR School, Talakondapally(Boys) THULASI RAM NAIK B OFFICE SUBORDINATE 2 contract OFFICE SUBORDINATE
844 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Boys) PUTLAGARI RAJU Office Subordinate 1 contract attender
845 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Boys) P PRAVEEN ICT 9 months contract ICT
846 MJPTBCWR School, Keshampet(Boys) MV. SIDDHARTHA PGT 1 Year permanent ENGLISH
847 MJPTBCWR School, Keshampet(Boys) R. KRISHANAIAH TGT 2 Years permanent ENGLISH
848 MJPTBCWR School, Keshampet(Boys) D. SOUJANYA PGT 1 Year permanent Physical science
849 MJPTBCWR School, Kukatpally(Boys) KARROLLA SUDHAKAR STAFF NURSE 2 Years permanent Health supervisor
850 MJPTBCWR School, Keshampet(Boys) H. PHEBE RANI Craft Teacher 2 Years permanent Craft Teacher
851 MJPTBCWR School, Keshampet(Boys) S.PRASANNA Librarian 11 months permanent Librarian
852 MJPTBCWR School, Kukatpally(Boys) CH,MAMATHA Lirarian 9 Months permanent Lirarian
853 MJPTBCWR School, Keshampet(Boys) C. MANJU BHARGAVI PGT 1 Year permanent Mathematics
854 MJPTBCWR School, Shabad(Girls) G MANJULA ICT INSTRUCTOR 0 contract COMPUTER
855 MJPTBCWR School, Shabad(Girls) K VEERAMANI OFFICE SUBODINATE 0 contract ATTENDER
856 MJPTBCWR School, Keshampet(Boys) M. RAJEEV KUMAR TGT 2 years permanent Social studies
857 MJPTBCWR School, Keshampet(Boys) A. VEENA BAI TGT 2 Years permanent Hindi
858 MJPTBCWR School, Shabad(Girls) G.ANITHA PRINCIPAL 0 permanent PHY-SCIENCE
859 MJPTBCWR School, Shabad(Girls) BHAGYAMMA GUEST TEACHER 3 contract TELUGU
860 MJPTBCWR School, Shabad(Girls) SHABANA BEGUM GUEST TEACHER 0 contract HINDI
861 MJPTBCWR School, Shabad(Girls) SHAILAJA GUEST TEACHER 3 contract ENGLISH
862 MJPTBCWR School, Shabad(Girls) SRAVANTHI GUEST TEACHER 0 contract MATHS
863 MJPTBCWR School, Shabad(Girls) INDRAVENI GUEST TEACHER 3 contract SCIENCE
864 MJPTBCWR School, Shabad(Girls) T JYOTHI GUEST TEACHER 0 contract SOCIAL
865 MJPTBCWR School, Chennur(Boys) K.V.M.PRAKASH RAO Special Officer 01 year contract SO
866 MJPTBCWR School, Mancherial(Boys) ARAVPALLI RENUKA PGT 01-04-2019 permanent ENGLISH
867 MJPTBCWR School, Mancherial(Boys) NAGAMALLA SANDEEP KUMAR PGT 01-04-2019 permanent TELUGU
868 MJPTBCWR School, Mancherial(Boys) SADHU RAJENDHAR PGT 01-04-2019 permanent SOCIAL
869 MJPTBCWR School, Mancherial(Boys) GAJAM VIJENDER TGT 24-04-2018 permanent MATHEMATICS
870 MJPTBCWR School, Mancherial(Boys) CHALVAJI ASHOK KUMAR TGT 24-05-2018 permanent MATHEMATICS
871 MJPTBCWR School, Mancherial(Boys) MANJULA KURMILLA TGT 25-05-2018 permanent SOCIAL
872 MJPTBCWR School, Vanam vari Krishnapuram(Boys) MD MUNWAR HUSSAIN TGT 2 permanent MATHEMATICS
873 MJPTBCWR School, Mancherial(Boys) TIPPANI VANI TGT 25-05-2018 permanent ENGLISH
874 MJPTBCWR School, Vanam vari Krishnapuram(Boys) SHAIK YACOOB SPECIAL OFFICER 45 contract SPECIAL OFFICER
875 MJPTBCWR School, Mancherial(Boys) ADEPU SAGAR TGT 24-05-2018 permanent ENGLISH
876 MJPTBCWR School, Mancherial(Boys) RADHIKA K TGT 24-05-2018 permanent Bio Science
877 MJPTBCWR School, Mancherial(Boys) CHANDRAIAH G TGT 25-05-2018 permanent TELUGU
878 MJPTBCWR School, Mancherial(Boys) S.ANIL KUMAR TGT 25-05-2018 permanent HINDI
879 MJPTBCWR School, Mancherial(Boys) MAMIDI ANJAN KUMAR Health Supervisor 24-09-2018 permanent Health Supervisor
880 MJPTBCWR School, Mancherial(Boys) V SATHISH KUMAR ART TEACHER 19-09-2018 permanent ART TEACHER
881 MJPTBCWR School, Mancherial(Boys) K RONALD KIRAN PGT 01-04-2019 permanent Phy Science
882 MJPTBCWR School, Rachapur(Boys) Narayana Cigilla Principal FAC 01.04.2019 permanent Bio Science
883 MJPTBCWR School, Mancherial(Boys) U SANDYA Librarian 21-10-2019 permanent Librarian
884 MJPTBCWR School, Luxettipet(Boys) M GOUTHAM KUMAR REDDY Principal Grade-I 1 year 9 months permanent Physics
885 MJPTBCWR School, Burampur(Girls) AMBIKA GUEST TEACHER 0 contract BIO-SCIENCE
886 MJPTBCWR School, Burampur(Girls) P NAVANEETHA GUEST TEACHER 0 contract TELUGU
887 MJPTBCWR School, Utnoor(Boys) V.LINGAM TGT deputy warden 25-08-2018 permanent English
888 MJPTBCWR School, Alladurg(Boys) M Bikshapathi TGT Social 4 permanent Social
889 MJPTBCWR School, Alladurg(Boys) D Krishnaveni Art 2 permanent Teacher
890 MJPTBCWR School, Mudhole HQ(Girls) CHANDRABHAGA TGT Hindhi 24-05-2018 permanent Hindhi
891 MJPTBCWR School, Sarangapur(Girls) Y.Mamatha TGT 25-05-2018 permanent Pysical Science
892 MJPTBCWR School, Khanapur(Girls) ARSHIYA AMREEN TGT(Mathematics) 25/05/2018,2 years permanent Mathematics
893 MJPTBCWR School, Khanapur(Girls) THIRUNAHARI KAVITHA TGT(English) 24/05/2018, 2 years permanent ENGLISH
894 MJPTBCWR School, Khanapur(Girls) UNGARALA.SAVITRI TGT(English) 24/05/2018, 2 years Experience permanent ENGLISH
895 MJPTBCWR School, Chennur(Boys) M K NAGAJYOTHI TGT ENGLISH 02 YEARS permanent ENGLISH
896 MJPTBCWR School, Khanapur(Girls) GAJENGI RADHA TGT(Hindi) 1/06/2018 2 Years experience permanent HINDI
897 MJPTBCWR School, Khanapur(Girls) MACHHERLA SOUJANYA TGT(Mathematics) 26/05/2018, 2 years Experience permanent Mathematics
898 MJPTBCWR School, Khanapur(Girls) N. MANJULA PGT(Social studies) 1/04/2019 permanent Social studies
899 MJPTBCWR School, Khanapur(Girls) S.MADHAVI Craft teacher 2/9/2018 permanent Craft
900 MJPTBCWR School, Khanapur(Girls) NAITHAM KAVITHA Health supervisor 24/9/2018 permanent Health Education
901 MJPTBCWR School, Khanapur(Girls) SUSMITHA PGT(Telugu) 1/04/2019 permanent Telugu
902 MJPTBCWR School, Khanapur(Girls) BANDOJU VIMALA Librarion 21/10/2019 permanent M.Li.sc
903 MJPTBCWR School, Alladurg(Boys) M Ravi Shankar ICT Instructor 1 contract Computers
904 MJPTBCWR School, Tandur(Boys) R.SANTHOSH ICT Instructor 1 contract computers
905 MJPTBCWR School, Singotam(Boys) E. SREENIVAS REDDY TGT, Regular 14 year permanent Science
906 MJPTBCWR School, Singotam(Boys) S. RAMAKANTH TGT, Regular 14 year permanent Maths
907 MJPTBCWR School, Singotam(Boys) V. ANJANEYULU TGT, Regular 15 year permanent Telugu
908 MJPTBCWR School, Tandur(Boys) Perikala Nagachandra TGT- Phy.Science 2 permanent Phy.Science
909 MJPTBCWR School, Rachapur(Boys) Manideepthi Annabheri PGT 01-04-2019 permanent English
910 MJPTBCWR School, Rachapur(Boys) Sujana Jakkula PGT 01-04-2019 permanent Maths
911 MJPTBCWR School, Rachapur(Boys) SURESH B PGT 01-04-2019 permanent Social Studies
912 MJPTBCWR School, Rachapur(Boys) Gaddala Rajkumar PGT 01-04-2019 permanent Telugu
913 MJPTBCWR School, Rachapur(Boys) Santhosh Kale TGT 25-05-2018 permanent Hindi
914 MJPTBCWR School, Morthad(Boys) V.PURUSHOTHAM REDDY SPECIAL OFFICER 7 MONTHS contract SOCIAL
915 MJPTBCWR School, Rachapur(Boys) Gopikrishna Dandugula TGT 25-05-2018 permanent Maths
916 MJPTBCWR School, Rachapur(Boys) Srinivas Natariki TGT 27-05-2018 permanent Telugu
917 MJPTBCWR School, Rachapur(Boys) Rathod Sucharitha TGT 24-05-2018 permanent Physical Science
918 MJPTBCWR School, Rachapur(Boys) GANGAMOULI THARRA Librarian 21-10-2019 permanent Library Science
919 MJPTBCWR School, Morthad(Boys) VIGNESH OFFICE SUBORDINATE 1 year contract OFFICE SUBORDINATE
920 MJPTBCWR School, Rachapur(Boys) Sushmarani Dodle Staff Nurse 24-09-2018 permanent Staff Nurse
921 MJPTBCWR School, Morthad(Boys) R.RAJENDER PGT SOCIAL 2 YEARS contract PGT SOCIAL
922 MJPTBCWR School, Kudawanpur(Boys) SRIDHAR THATI OFFICE SUBORDINATE 2 Years contract OFFICE SUBORDINATE
923 MJPTBCWR School, Jamgaon(Boys) JEEVAN KUMAR K Post graduate teacher 01-04-2019 permanent Mathematics
924 MJPTBCWR School, Jamgaon(Boys) CH.KRISHNAIAH Post graduate teacher 01-04-2019 permanent Social
925 MJPTBCWR School, Jamgaon(Boys) Boddupally Venu Post graduate teacher 01-04-2019 permanent Physical science
926 MJPTBCWR School, Jamgaon(Boys) B Ravi Health super visor 25-09-2018 permanent Msc nursing
927 MJPTBCWR School, Jamgaon(Boys) K.Suchitra Music teacher 18-07-2018 permanent Music Teacher
928 MJPTBCWR School, Jamgaon(Boys) S.Mamatha Librarian 21-10-2019 permanent Librarian
929 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR D LAXMAIAH ATTENDER 30 permanent NON TEACHING STAFF
930 MJPTBCWR School, Balkonda(Girls) Kokku Vijaya Laxmi TGT English 3 years permanent English
931 MJPTBCWR School, Balkonda(Girls) A. Ramya Sri TGT Hindi 3 years permanent Hindi
932 MJPTBCWR School, Balkonda(Girls) Elthepu Jyothi ICT Instructor 5 months contract Data Entry Operator
933 MJPTBCWR School, Balkonda(Girls) T. Shesharaju Special Officer 3 years contract Mathematics
934 MJPTBCWR School, Balkonda(Girls) R.Shirisha TGT Mathematics 8 months contract Maths
935 MJPTBCWR School, Balkonda(Girls) V. Suchitra TGT Social 5 months contract Social
936 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Boys) DR. RAVIKUMAR YEDLA PRINCIPAL 22 permanent CHEMISTRY
937 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Boys) C PRAVEEN KUMAR TGT English 2 permanent ENGLISH
938 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Boys) N VIJAY KUMAR ICT Instructor 06 Months contract Computer Trainer
939 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Boys) SIRPA SAIRAM Office Sub-ordinate 06 Months contract OFFICE SUBORDINATE
940 MJPTBCWR School, Balkonda(Girls) M.sowmya TGT Social Studies 2 years contract Social Studies
941 MJPTBCWR School, Balkonda(Girls) R. Anusha TGT Mathematics 6 months contract Maths
942 MJPTBCWR School, Balkonda(Girls) B. Muthemma TGT Science 1 year contract Science
943 MJPTBCWR School, Yellareddy(Girls) V. Anitha TGT(HINDI) 1 YEAR contract HINDI
944 MJPTBCWR School, Yellareddy(Girls) K.Roopa TGT(ENGLISH) 1 YEAR contract ENGLISH
945 MJPTBCWR School, Yellareddy(Girls) G.Swapna TGT(MATHS) 1 YEAR contract MATHEMATICS
946 MJPTBCWR School, Yellareddy(Girls) N.Balamani TGT(Bio-Science) 1 YEAR contract Bio-science
947 MJPTBCWR School, Jangampally(Girls) C Radhika Post Graduate Teacher 17 Months permanent Telugu
948 MJPTBCWR School, Yellareddy(Girls) T.Sujitha TGT(Social) 1 YEAR contract Social
949 MJPTBCWR School, Jangampally(Girls) K Gangasagar TGT 2 years 3 Months permanent Hindi
950 MJPTBCWR School, Jangampally(Girls) K Ragini TGT 2 Years 4 Months permanent English
951 MJPTBCWR School, Jangampally(Girls) Ch Pavani TGT 2 Years 4 Months permanent English
952 MJPTBCWR School, Jangampally(Girls) A Sreevani TGT 2 Years 4 Months permanent Maths
953 MJPTBCWR School, Jangampally(Girls) J Shravani TGT 2 Years 4 Months permanent Maths
954 MJPTBCWR School, Yellareddy(Girls) B.Prameela STAFF NURSE 1 YEARS contract STAFF NURSE
955 MJPTBCWR School, Jangampally(Girls) Ch Soujanya TGT 2 Years 4 Months permanent Physical Science
956 MJPTBCWR School, Jangampally(Girls) D Supriya Art Teacher 2 Years permanent Art Teacher
957 MJPTBCWR School, Yellareddy(Girls) A.Kavitha PET 1 YEAR contract PET
958 MJPTBCWR School, Yellareddy(Girls) B.Swaroopa data entry operater no contract data entry operater
959 MJPTBCWR School, Saloora(Girls) Ch.Sunitha TGT Social 2 permanent Social
960 MJPTBCWR School, Saloora(Girls) B.Sravanthi TGT Science 2 permanent Science
961 MJPTBCWR School, Jangampally(Girls) B Lalitha Health Supervisor 2 Years permanent Health Supervisor
962 MJPTBCWR School, Pitlam(Girls) Gulam Rabbani Special offcier 28 years of Teaching Experience 8 yrs as Mandal Educational officer Pitlam Dist Kamareddy contract Bio-Sciences, Hindi ,English
963 MJPTBCWR School, Jangampally(Girls) R Sandhyarani TGT(Guest) 1 year 3 Months 4 days contract Bio-Science
964 MJPTBCWR School, Jangampally(Girls) Shaik Shirin TGT(Guest) 1 year 3 Months 4days contract Hindi
965 MJPTBCWR School, Yellareddy(Girls) K.Nandeeshwarasharma Special officer 1 YEAR contract Telugu
966 MJPTBCWR School, Jangampally(Girls) N Rama TGT(Guest) 1 year 2 Months 12 days contract Social Studies
967 MJPTBCWR School, Pitlam(Girls) G Veena PGT 3 Years permanent Telugu
968 MJPTBCWR School, Pitlam(Girls) R Kavitha PGT 1 Year permanent Social Studies
969 MJPTBCWR School, Pitlam(Girls) R. Anitha TGT 3 permanent Telugu
970 MJPTBCWR School, Pitlam(Girls) Aruna Kumari TGT 3 permanent Hindi
971 MJPTBCWR School, Pitlam(Girls) Y. Shirisha TGT 3 permanent Maths
972 MJPTBCWR School, Pitlam(Girls) S. Rajitha TGT 3 permanent Maths
973 MJPTBCWR School, Pitlam(Girls) Y.Divya Art Teacher 3 permanent Art Teacher
974 MJPTBCWR School, Pitlam(Girls) K.Preethi Health Supervisor 3 Years permanent Health Supervisor
975 MJPTBCWR School, Pitlam(Girls) Ch. Pramada devi Librarian 9 Months permanent Librarian
976 MJPTBCWR School, Pitlam(Girls) Ch. Tejaswini Jr.Asst Cum DEO 3 contract Jr.Asst Cum DEO
977 MJPTBCWR School, Pitlam(Girls) B. Swarnalatha TGT 2 contract Bio-Science
978 MJPTBCWR School, Mandamarri(Girls) R.DEVENDER M.Sc.MA.B.Ed 27-10-2019 contract SPECIAL OFFICER
979 MJPTBCWR School, Mandamarri(Girls) AMBATI HEMALATHA B.COM COMPUTER 12-06-2017 contract D.E.O
980 MJPTBCWR School, Mandamarri(Girls) A.SAROJANA SSC 12-06-2017 contract OFFICE SUBORDINATE
981 MJPTBCWR School, Jangampally(Girls) G Bhagyalaxmi TGT(Guest) 2 years 7 months 23 days contract Telugu
982 MJPTBCWR School, Jangampally(Girls) G Padma TGT(Guest) 3 years 2 Months 23 days contract Social
983 MJPTBCWR School, Jangampally(Girls) Ch Rekha PET 2 years 1 Month 9 days contract PET
984 MJPTBCWR School, Saloora(Girls) J.Ashwini TGT English 3 contract English
985 MJPTBCWR School, Saloora(Girls) M.Sandhya TGT Maths 3 contract Maths
986 MJPTBCWR School, Saloora(Girls) P.Lalitha TGT Maths 2 contract Maths
987 MJPTBCWR School, Saloora(Girls) P.Latha TGT Telugu 4 contract Telugu
988 MJPTBCWR School, Saloora(Girls) K.Sandhya TGT Hindi 15 contract Hindi
989 MJPTBCWR School, Saloora(Girls) B.Sujatha Staff Nurse 10 contract ANM
990 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamsagar(Boys) K.Bharath Bhushan Special officer 1 contract BioScience
991 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamsagar(Boys) S.Nagasri TGT MATHS 2 permanent MATHS
992 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamsagar(Boys) V.SHANKER DEO and ICT 1 year contract COMPUTERS
993 MJPTBCWR School, Jamgaon(Boys) LAXMANGOUD .M POST GRADUATE TEACHER 01-04-2019 permanent Biological Science
994 MJPTBCWR School, Urkonda(Girls) CHANDRAKALA TGT 2 YEARS permanent MATHS
995 MJPTBCWR School, Urkonda(Girls) SWAPNA KATRAVATH TGT 2 YEARS permanent BIO SCIENCE
996 MJPTBCWR School, Urkonda(Girls) FOUZIA BEGUM PGT 1YEAR permanent MATHS
997 MJPTBCWR School, Urkonda(Girls) G.PRAMEELA LIBRARIAN 1YEAR permanent LIBRARY
998 MJPTBCWR School, Urkonda(Girls) V.SUBHASHINI ART TEACHER 2 YEARS permanent ART
999 MJPTBCWR School, Urkonda(Girls) JHANSI.V PGT 2 YEARS permanent ENGLISH
1000 MJPTBCWR School, Urkonda(Girls) V.Anoosha STAFF NURSE 2 YEARS permanent B.sc nursing
1001 MJPTBCWR School, Malakpet(Girls) ALIVELA MALLI MALAKPET PGT 1 YEAR permanent TELUGU
1002 MJPTBCWR School, Malakpet(Girls) Y SARITHA YASA MALAKPET TGT 2 YEARS permanent ENGLISH
1003 MJPTBCWR School, Malakpet(Girls) GOWRI ALAMANDA MALAKPET TGT 2 YEARS permanent HINDI
1004 MJPTBCWR School, Malakpet(Girls) JY NANCY NONICA MALAKPET TGT 2 YEARS permanent MATHS
1005 MJPTBCWR School, Malakpet(Girls) A SWARUPA RANI ADURI MALAKPET TGT 2 YEARS permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
1006 MJPTBCWR School, Malakpet(Girls) B JYOTHI MALAKPET TGT 2 YEARS permanent SOCIAL
1007 MJPTBCWR School, Malakpet(Girls) NALLOLLA SWAPNA MALAKPET TGT 2 YEARS permanent MATHS
1008 MJPTBCWR School, Malakpet(Girls) MOGILI SATYAVATHI MALAKPET LIBRARIAN 6 MONTHS permanent LIBRARIAN
1009 MJPTBCWR School, Malakpet(Girls) RAJINI M MALAKPET STAFF NURSE 2 YEARS permanent STAFF NURSE
1010 MJPTBCWR School, Malakpet(Girls) HEMALATHA D MALAKPET CRAFT TEACHER 2 YEARS permanent CRAFT
1011 MJPTBCWR School, Malakpet(Girls) BHARATHI MUNUGALA CHARMINAR PGT 1 YEAR permanent ENGLISH
1012 MJPTBCWR School, Malakpet(Girls) SPANDANA YADA CHARMINAR PGT 1 YEAR permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
1013 MJPTBCWR School, Malakpet(Girls) PSHILPASINGHP CHARMINAR TGT 2 YEARS permanent HINDI
1014 MJPTBCWR School, Malakpet(Girls) K.VIJAYA LAXMI CHARMINAR TGT 2 YEARS permanent ENGLISH
1015 MJPTBCWR School, Malakpet(Girls) SWETHA KONDA CHARMINAR ART 2 YEARS permanent ART
1016 MJPTBCWR School, Chinna Chinta(Boys) K RAMADEVI POST GRADUATE TEACHER 13 YEARS permanent ENGLISH
1017 MJPTBCWR School, Chinna Chinta(Boys) A LINGASWAMY TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 YEARS contract TELUGU
1018 MJPTBCWR School, Chinna Chinta(Boys) A SAI REDDY TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 1 YEAR contract SOCIAL STUDIES
1019 MJPTBCWR School, Chinna Chinta(Boys) RAMESHWARAMMA TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 YEARS contract HINDI
1020 MJPTBCWR School, Chinna Chinta(Boys) C VENKATESH TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 YEARS contract MATHS
1021 MJPTBCWR School, Chinna Chinta(Boys) RAJASHEKAR PET 1 YEAR contract PET
1022 MJPTBCWR School, Chinna Chinta(Boys) M SWATHI STAFF NURSE 3 YEARS contract STAFF NURSE
1023 MJPTBCWR School, Chinna Chinta(Boys) K SUPRIYA ICT 1 YEAR contract ICT
1024 MJPTBCWR School, Chinna Chinta(Boys) B RAGHAVENDRA OFFICE SUBORDINATE 1 YEAR contract OFFICE SUBORDINATE
1025 MJPTBCWR School, Chinna Chinta(Boys) AMARESH PATIL SPECIAL OFFICER 34 YEARS contract SPECIAL OFFICER
1026 MJPTBCWR School, Burgupally(Boys) G.SRILATHA Trained Graduate Teacher 4 years permanent Physical Science
1027 MJPTBCWR School, Cheruvumadhavaram(Girls) A.ARUNDATI TGT-ENGLISH 3 YEARS permanent ENGLISH
1028 MJPTBCWR School, Cheruvumadhavaram(Girls) SK.ISHRATH SULTHANA LIBRARIAN 2 YEARS permanent MATHS
1029 MJPTBCWR School, Cheruvumadhavaram(Girls) CH.VIDYA DHARI SPECIAL OFFICER 4 YEARS contract TELUGU
1030 MJPTBCWR School, Cheruvumadhavaram(Girls) CH.SARITHA DATA ENTRY OPERATOR 4 YEARS contract TELUGU
1031 MJPTBCWR School, Cheruvumadhavaram(Girls) L.NAGAMANI OFFICE SUBORDINATE 4 YEARS contract TELUGU
1032 MJPTBCWR School, Cheruvumadhavaram(Girls) SK.FAREED MASTHAN BEE TGT-TELUGU 3 YEARS permanent TELUGU
1033 MJPTBCWR School, Cheruvumadhavaram(Girls) B.SREEJA TGT-BIO-SCIENCE 3 YEARS permanent BIO-SCIENCE
1034 MJPTBCWR School, Cheruvumadhavaram(Girls) D.VINDHYA TGT-MATHS 3 YEARS permanent MATHS
1035 MJPTBCWR School, Cheruvumadhavaram(Girls) A.UPA LAXMI TGT-PHY-SCIENCE 3 YEARS permanent PHY-SCIENCE
1036 MJPTBCWR School, Cheruvumadhavaram(Girls) S.BHAVANI PGT-BIO-SCIENCE 2 YEARS permanent BIO-SCIENCE
1037 MJPTBCWR School, Cheruvumadhavaram(Girls) J.DEEPA TGT-SOCIAL 3 YEARS permanent SOCIAL
1038 MJPTBCWR School, Cheruvumadhavaram(Girls) D.SIRISHA STAFF-NURSE 3 YEARS permanent SCIENCE
1039 MJPTBCWR School, Cheruvumadhavaram(Girls) B.KAVITHA TGT-HINDI 3 YEARS permanent HINDI
1040 MJPTBCWR School, Cheruvumadhavaram(Girls) N.HYMAVATHI ART-TEACHER 3 YEARS permanent MATHS
1041 MJPTBCWR School, Bonakal(Boys) GUGGILLA BALAGOPI STAFF NURSE 2 YEARS permanent HEALTH EDUCATION
1042 MJPTBCWR School, Bonakal(Boys) REGANDLA SRAVANI PGT 2 YEARS , 7 MONTHS permanent ENGLISH
1043 MJPTBCWR School, Bonakal(Boys) GADDE SANTHOSHINI PGT 2 YEARS , 7 MONTHS permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
1044 MJPTBCWR School, Edulla Savargaon(Girls) V.RATNA BAI PGT 1YEAR permanent BIO-SCIENCE
1045 MJPTBCWR School, Edulla Savargaon(Girls) N.KEERTHI PGT 1YEAR permanent TELUGU
1046 MJPTBCWR School, Edulla Savargaon(Girls) M.ANJALI STAFF NURSE 2 YEARS permanent H.S
1047 MJPTBCWR School, Bonakal(Boys) LINGAM JYOTHIRMAI PGT 2 YEARS, 7 MONTHS permanent BIO. SCIENCE
1048 MJPTBCWR School, Edulla Savargaon(Girls) P.PRATHIMAKUMAR TGT 2 YEARS permanent BIO-SCIENCE
1049 MJPTBCWR School, Kuncheparthi(Boys) S.Suryarao Special Officer 30 years contract Socail
1050 MJPTBCWR School, Edulla Savargaon(Girls) A.USHAKIRAN TGT 2 YEARS permanent ENGLISH
1051 MJPTBCWR School, Kuncheparthi(Boys) D.SURESH PGT Englilsh 02 years 5 month in MJPTBCWREIS permanent Engslih
1052 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamsagar(Boys) Banoth Naresh P.E.T 1 contract P.E.T
1053 MJPTBCWR School, Kuncheparthi(Boys) MD.ZAHEDA BEGUM PGT Maths 1 year 5 months permanent Mathematics
1054 MJPTBCWR School, Kuncheparthi(Boys) SK.Basha TGT Hindi 2 years 5 Months in MJPTBCWREIS permanent Hindi
1055 MJPTBCWR School, Kuncheparthi(Boys) K.Raju TGT English 2 years 5 months in MJPTBCWREIS permanent English
1056 MJPTBCWR School, Kuncheparthi(Boys) K.Umarani TGT English 2 Years 5 Months in MJPTBCWREIS permanent English
1057 MJPTBCWR School, Kuncheparthi(Boys) K.Srinivasarao TGT Maths 2 years 5 Months in MJPTBCWREIS permanent Mathematics
1058 MJPTBCWR School, Kuncheparthi(Boys) T.Sangeetha TGT Maths 2 Years ,5 Months in MJPTBCWREIS permanent Mathematics
1059 MJPTBCWR School, Kuncheparthi(Boys) P.Chaitanya TGT phy.Science 2 years 5 Months in MJPTBCWREIS permanent Phy.Science
1060 MJPTBCWR School, Kuncheparthi(Boys) G.N.Premalatha TGT Bio.Science 2 Years 5 Months in MJPTBCWREIS permanent Bio Science
1061 MJPTBCWR School, Kuncheparthi(Boys) P.L.AJay Librarian 1 Year in MJPTBCWREIS permanent Librarian
1062 MJPTBCWR School, Kuncheparthi(Boys) P.Kavitha Art Teacher 1 year permanent Art Teacher
1063 MJPTBCWR School, Kuncheparthi(Boys) J.Preethi S.Nurse 1 year in MJPTBCWREIS permanent S.Nurse
1064 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Dharmaram(Boys) E SWAPNA PRINCIPAL 1 YEAR permanent PHYSICS
1065 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Dharmaram(Boys) SUREKHA JL 1 YEAR permanent CHEMISTRY
1066 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Dharmaram(Boys) DIVYA RANI JL 1 YEAR permanent HISTORY
1067 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Dharmaram(Boys) HANMANTHA REDDY JL PHYSICAL DIRECTOR 1 YEAR permanent PHYSICAL DIRECTOR
1068 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Dharmaram(Boys) PUSPAJA JL LIBRARIAN 1 YEAR permanent LIBRARIAN
1069 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Dharmaram(Boys) M DILIP KUMAR JUNIOR ASSISTANT CUM DEO 3 YEARS contract JR.ASST. DEO
1070 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Dharmaram(Boys) CH PRADEEP OFFICE SUBORDINATOR 3 YEARS contract OS
1071 MJPTBCWR School, Edulla Savargaon(Girls) CH.SUJATHA TGT 2 YEARS permanent PHY.SCIENCE
1072 MJPTBCWR School, Edulla Savargaon(Girls) A.SOUMYA TGT 2 YEARS permanent MATHS
1073 MJPTBCWR School, Edulla Savargaon(Girls) P.GOUREESHWARY TGT 2 YEARS permanent TELUGU
1074 MJPTBCWR School, Edulla Savargaon(Girls) T.VISHALI TGT 2YEAR 5MONTHS permanent MATHS
1075 MJPTBCWR School, Edulla Savargaon(Girls) K.SWARNALATHA librarian 1YEAR permanent school librarian
1076 MJPTBCWR School, Edulla Savargaon(Girls) N.KRISHNAVENI craft 2 YEARS permanent craft teacher
1077 MJPTBCWR School, Edulla Savargaon(Girls) K.SUMALATHA PGT 1YEAR permanent social studies
1078 MJPTBCWR School, Edulla Savargaon(Girls) S.KALPANA TGT 2YEAR 5MONTHS permanent ENGLISH
1079 MJPTBCWR School, Chimanpally(Girls) CH. PRANITHA TGT ENGLISH 2 YEARS 4 MONTHS permanent ENGLISH
1080 MJPTBCWR School, Chimanpally(Girls) CH. BHAGYALAXMI TGT PHYSICAL SCIENCE 2 YEARS 4 MONTHS permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
1081 MJPTBCWR School, Chimanpally(Girls) SAYAMMA TGT BIO SCIENCE 1 YEAR contract BIO SCIENCE
1082 MJPTBCWR School, Chimanpally(Girls) N. SOWJANYA TGT MATHS 1 YEAR contract MATHS
1083 MJPTBCWR School, Chimanpally(Girls) D. VARALAXMI TGT ENGLISH ENGLISH permanent ENGLISH
1084 MJPTBCWR School, Luxettipet(Boys) M.SANTOSH PGT SOCIAL 3 permanent SOCIAL STUDIES
1085 MJPTBCWR School, Luxettipet(Boys) CH MANGA PGT ENGLISH 3 permanent ENGLISH
1086 MJPTBCWR School, Luxettipet(Boys) V BEULAH RANI PGT TELUGU 3 permanent TELUGU
1087 MJPTBCWR School, Luxettipet(Boys) B NAGAMANI PGT MATHS 3 permanent MATHAMATICS
1088 MJPTBCWR School, Luxettipet(Boys) P NISCHALA PGT MATHS 2 permanent MATHAMATICS
1089 MJPTBCWR School, Luxettipet(Boys) K RAJU TGT ENGLISH 3 permanent ENGLISH
1090 MJPTBCWR School, Luxettipet(Boys) G SWAPNAKUMARI TGT SOCIAL 3 permanent SOCIAL STUDIES
1091 MJPTBCWR School, Luxettipet(Boys) T KAVERI TGT BIO SCIENCE 3 permanent BIO SCIENCE
1092 MJPTBCWR School, Mandamarri(Girls) PALLE.FOUZIA BEE UGD PED 14.6.2019 contract PET
1093 MJPTBCWR School, Mandamarri(Girls) BATHULA SRIYA T.T.E,(B.A,Ded) 15.09.2018 permanent ART
1094 MJPTBCWR School, Mandamarri(Girls) JAGATI SRIVENI M.Sc BEd 01-04-2019 permanent BIO SCIENCE
1095 MJPTBCWR School, Mandamarri(Girls) GURUJALA SUJATHA M.A,B.Ed 25-05-2019 permanent ENGLISH (PGT)
1096 MJPTBCWR School, Armoor(Girls) BAIKADI MOUNIKA Data Entry Operator 9 months contract ICT Instructor
1097 MJPTBCWR School, Mosalimadugu(Girls) JARUPULA KAVITHA PGT MATHS 1 YEAR 6 MONTHS permanent MATHS
1098 MJPTBCWR School, Mosalimadugu(Girls) GUDURI NAGAMANI PGT ENGLISH 1 YEAR 6 MONTHS permanent ENGLISH
1099 MJPTBCWR School, Mosalimadugu(Girls) THUDIMALLA USHA RANI PGT TELUGU 1 YEAR 6 MONTHS permanent TELUGU
1100 MJPTBCWR School, Mosalimadugu(Girls) SHAIK SAFIA TGT MATHS 2 years 5 months permanent MATHS
1101 MJPTBCWR School, Mosalimadugu(Girls) GUGULOTH SRUJANA CRAFT TEACHER 2 YEARS 1 MONTH permanent CRAFT TEACHER
1102 MJPTBCWR School, Mosalimadugu(Girls) ALLAM MOUNIKA STAFF NURUSE 18 MONTHS permanent STAFF NURUSE
1103 MJPTBCWR School, Mosalimadugu(Girls) BANOTH SHARADA TGT ENGLISH 2 YEARS 5 MONTHS permanent ENGLISH
1104 MJPTBCWR School, Maheshwaram(Girls) Margaret Subashini M.Sc B.Ed. 1 years permanent physical science
1105 MJPTBCWR School, Maheshwaram(Girls) M.Sailaja MA. B.Ed. 2 Years permanent English
1106 MJPTBCWR School, Mosalimadugu(Girls) PONDI SUDHA RANI TGT -SCIENCE 2 YEARS 3 MONTHS permanent BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
1107 MJPTBCWR School, Maheshwaram(Girls) S.Kalpana MA. B.Ed. 2 Years permanent Telugu
1108 MJPTBCWR School, Armoor(Girls) CHINNAIAH CHOWKE Principal as School Head Master contract Non-Teaching
1109 MJPTBCWR School, Maheshwaram(Girls) G.Vineela MSc, TTC 2 Years permanent Art
1110 MJPTBCWR School, Mosalimadugu(Girls) ES.SUSEELA SPECIAL OFFICER 3 YEARS 4 MONTHS contract SPECIAL OFFICER
1111 MJPTBCWR School, Maheshwaram(Girls) M.Kavitha Sravanthi HPT.MA 2 Years permanent Hindi
1112 MJPTBCWR School, Maheshwaram(Girls) N.Adhi Laxmi M.Sc B.Ed. 2 Years permanent phycical scince
1113 MJPTBCWR School, Maheshwaram(Girls) K.Anuradha B.Sc Nursing 2 Years permanent nurse
1114 MJPTBCWR School, Maheshwaram(Girls) R.Bhargavi MA. B.Ed. 1 Years permanent Telugu
1115 MJPTBCWR School, Maheshwaram(Girls) P.Bhargavi MA. B.Ed. 2 Years permanent ENGLISH
1116 MJPTBCWR School, Maheshwaram(Girls) K.J.Marry Sathyavani M.Com B.Ed. 1 years permanent Social
1117 MJPTBCWR School, Maheshwaram(Girls) P.Carolyn M.Sc B.Ed. 2 Years permanent Maths
1118 MJPTBCWR School, Maheshwaram(Girls) K.Shivageetha MA. B.Ed. 3 years permanent Telugu
1119 MJPTBCWR School, Armoor(Girls) ARCHANA SOMA TGT 3 permanent Phy. Science
1120 MJPTBCWR School, Mandamarri(Girls) SUNKAPAKA AJITHA M.A,B.Ed 02-04-2019 permanent TELUGU
1121 MJPTBCWR School, Mandamarri(Girls) P.VEENA M.Sc B.Ed 24-05-2019 permanent MATHS
1122 MJPTBCWR School, Mandamarri(Girls) M.V.SUJATHA M.A,B.Ed,D,.Ed 25-05-2018 permanent ENGLISH(TGT)
1123 MJPTBCWR School, Mandamarri(Girls) A.SUNITHA M.A 24-05-2018 permanent SOCIAL
1124 MJPTBCWR School, Mandamarri(Girls) AKULA SWATHI M.Sc B.Ed 25-05-2018 permanent MATHS(TGT)
1125 MJPTBCWR School, Mandamarri(Girls) P.THIRUPATHAMMA H.P.T,B.E d 01-06-2018 permanent HINDI(TG)
1126 MJPTBCWR School, Mandamarri(Girls) DASARI.ANITHA M.Sc.M.Ed 01-04-2019 permanent MATHS(PGT)
1127 MJPTBCWR School, Mandamarri(Girls) SUNKARI LAVANYA B.Sc Nursing 24-09-2018 permanent staff nurse
1128 MJPTBCWR School, Chunchupally(Boys) THOTA SRINIVAS SPECIAL OFFICER 10 contract MATHS
1129 MJPTBCWR School, Chunchupally(Boys) DAMALLA SREEKANTH DEO 3 contract DEO
1130 MJPTBCWR School, Chunchupally(Boys) TALLURI PULLADAS GUEST 3 contract TELUGU
1131 MJPTBCWR School, Chunchupally(Boys) B NARASIMHARAO GUEST 3 contract TELUGU
1132 MJPTBCWR School, Chunchupally(Boys) BIKKU GUEST 3 contract HINDI
1133 MJPTBCWR School, Chunchupally(Boys) B RAMDAS GUEST 3 contract ENGLISH
1134 MJPTBCWR School, Chunchupally(Boys) T SRINIVAS GUEST 3 contract SCIENCE
1135 MJPTBCWR School, Chunchupally(Boys) B RAMU GUEST 3 contract SCIENCE
1136 MJPTBCWR School, Chunchupally(Boys) B RAVINDRA GUEST 3 contract SOCIAL
1137 MJPTBCWR School, Chunchupally(Boys) S SUBHAKAR GUEST 3 contract SOCIAL
1138 MJPTBCWR School, Jainath(Boys) SWAPNA POTIREDDY PGT 1 YEAR permanent ENGLISH
1139 MJPTBCWR School, Jainath(Boys) G.PRATHIBHA PGT 1 YEAR permanent BIO SCIENCE
1140 MJPTBCWR School, Jainath(Boys) JONDELA JYOTHI TGT 2 YEARS permanent TELUGU
1141 MJPTBCWR School, Jainath(Boys) JAYASHEELA NERUVATLA TGT 2 YEARS permanent HINDI
1142 MJPTBCWR School, Yerrupalem(Girls) K.MADHUMATHI PGT ENGLISH 1 permanent ENGLISH
1143 MJPTBCWR School, Yerrupalem(Girls) MD.NASEEMA BEGUM PGT TELUGU 1 permanent TELUGU
1144 MJPTBCWR School, Yerrupalem(Girls) T.VANITHA TGT Phy-Science 2 permanent Phy-Science
1145 MJPTBCWR School, Yerrupalem(Girls) B.ANNAPURNA TGT HINDI 2 permanent HINDI
1146 MJPTBCWR School, Yerrupalem(Girls) B.SWAPNA TGT MATHEMATICS 2 permanent MATHEMATICS
1147 MJPTBCWR School, Yerrupalem(Girls) V.SAI BHARGAVI TGT MATHEMATICS 2 permanent MATHEMATICS
1148 MJPTBCWR School, Yerrupalem(Girls) SK.BEEPASHA GNM Staff Nurse 2 permanent Staff Nurse
1149 MJPTBCWR School, Yerrupalem(Girls) T.VENKATA KIRANMAI LIBRARIAN 1 permanent LIBRARIAN
1150 MJPTBCWR School, Jainath(Boys) M.MALLIKARJUN TGT 2 YEARS permanent ENGLISH
1151 MJPTBCWR School, Jainath(Boys) SWATHI.N TGT 2 YEARS permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
1152 MJPTBCWR School, Jainath(Boys) RATHNAPUR NARAYANA TGT 2 YEARS permanent BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
1153 MJPTBCWR School, Jainath(Boys) P.LAVANYA STAFF NURSE 2 YEARS permanent STAFF NURSE
1154 MJPTBCWR School, Jainath(Boys) PRASHANTH KUMAR.D ART TEACHER 2 YEARS permanent ART TEACHER
1155 MJPTBCWR School, Jainath(Boys) P.RAJKIRAN LIBRARIAN 1 YEARS permanent LIBRARIAN
1156 MJPTBCWR School, Yerrupalem(Girls) P.VENKATESWARLU SPECIAL OFFICER 1 contract SPECIAL OFFICER
1157 MJPTBCWR School, Rajendranagar(Girls) M.S.Margaret MA. B.Ed.(M.Phil) 2 Years permanent English
1158 MJPTBCWR School, Rajendranagar(Girls) T.Bhagya Lakshmi M.Sc B.Ed. 2 Years permanent Bio-science
1159 MJPTBCWR School, Rajendranagar(Girls) CH.Radhika BHsc 2 Years permanent Fashion Designing splzu
1160 MJPTBCWR School, Armoor(Girls) Priyanka TGT 1 contract Maths
1161 MJPTBCWR School, Armoor(Girls) Sunitha TGT 1 contract Maths
1162 MJPTBCWR School, Armoor(Girls) Sangeetha Gattadi TGT 3 contract Hindi
1163 MJPTBCWR School, Armoor(Girls) Shyamalatha TGT 3 contract Telugu
1164 MJPTBCWR School, Armoor(Girls) Swapna TGT 1 contract Social
1165 MJPTBCWR School, Armoor(Girls) Shailaja TGT 1 contract Social
1166 MJPTBCWR School, Armoor(Girls) T Suma PET 1 contract PET
1167 MJPTBCWR School, Armoor(Girls) Kanaka Laxmi ANM 1 contract Staff Nurse
1168 MJPTBCWR School, Armoor(Girls) Lalitha Devisoth Office Subordinate 9 months contract Office Subordinate
1169 MJPTBCWR School, Rajendranagar(Girls) K.Rajeshwari MA.M.Com B.Ed. 1 years permanent English
1170 MJPTBCWR School, Rajendranagar(Girls) S.Kruparani G.N.M 1 years permanent staff Narse
1171 MJPTBCWR School, Rajendranagar(Girls) T.Rameshwari M.sc.M.A B.Ed 2 Years permanent English
1172 MJPTBCWR School, Rajendranagar(Girls) CH.Kalpana B.Tech .B.Li.Sc 1 years permanent Library
1173 MJPTBCWR School, Rajendranagar(Girls) Devika M.A.HPT 2 Years permanent Hindi
1174 MJPTBCWR School, Mandamarri(Girls) S.SABITHA M.Li.Sc 21-10-2019 permanent LIBRARIAN
1175 MJPTBCWR School, Mosalimadugu(Girls) BHUPATHI ANUSHA DATA ENTRY OPERATOR (OUT SOURCING ) 3 YEARS 5 MONTHS contract DATA ENTRY OPERATOR
1176 MJPTBCWR School, Mosalimadugu(Girls) P.JYOTHI OFFICE SUBORDINATE ( OUT SOURCING) 3 YEARS 5 MONTH contract OFFICE SUBORDINATE
1177 MJPTBCWR School, Mosalimadugu(Girls) V.SREEVIDYA TGT TELUGU (GUEST TEACHER) 3 YEARS contract TELUGU
1178 MJPTBCWR School, Mosalimadugu(Girls) D. VASANTHA TGT MATHS (GUEST TEACHERS) 2 YEARS contract MATHS
1179 MJPTBCWR School, Mosalimadugu(Girls) MD.NOORJAHAN TGT HINDI(GUEST TEACHER) 1 YEAR contract HINDI
1180 MJPTBCWR School, Mosalimadugu(Girls) M APARANA TGT PHY-SCIENCE(GUEST TEACHER) 2 YEARS contract PHY-SCIENCE
1181 MJPTBCWR School, Mosalimadugu(Girls) G.ANUSHA PET(GUEST TEACHER) 2 YEARS contract PET
1182 MJPTBCWR School, Mosalimadugu(Girls) SD.NOWSHEN TGT HINDI(GUEST TEACHER) 2 YEARS contract HINDI
1183 MJPTBCWR School, Mosalimadugu(Girls) P.RANI TGT-SCIENCE(GUEST TEACHER) 3 MONTHS contract SCIENCE
1184 MJPTBCWR School, Mosalimadugu(Girls) K.PADMA TGT-SOCIAL(GUET TEACHER) 2 YEARS contract SOCIAL
1185 MJPTBCWR School, Mosalimadugu(Girls) G. LALITHA KUMARI TGT-SOCIAL(GUET TEACHER) 6 MONTHS contract SOCIAL
1186 MJPTBCWR School, Tekulapally(Girls) A.Sowmya Sri P.G.T 1.6 YEARS permanent TELUGU
1187 MJPTBCWR School, Tekulapally(Girls) Ch.Vireesh ART TEACHER 2 YEARS permanent ART TEACHER
1188 MJPTBCWR School, Tekulapally(Girls) K.Kavitha Rani Librarian 1 permanent Librarian
1189 MJPTBCWR School, Tekulapally(Girls) B.Lavanya T.G.T 2.4 years permanent Maths
1190 MJPTBCWR School, Tekulapally(Girls) M.Rama Devi T.G.T 2.4 Years permanent Social
1191 MJPTBCWR School, Tekulapally(Girls) P.Radhika P.G.T 1.6 Years permanent Social
1192 MJPTBCWR School, Tekulapally(Girls) SK.Shabera P.G.T. 1.6 Years permanent Physical Science
1193 MJPTBCWR School, Tekulapally(Girls) B.Lalitha P.G.T. 1.6 Years permanent English
1194 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamsagar(Boys) B.Hanmanth Rao TGT Maths 1 contract MATHS
1195 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamsagar(Boys) A Shivaiah TGT English 3 contract English
1196 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamsagar(Boys) B Ashok TGT Telugu 3 contract Telugu
1197 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamsagar(Boys) G Sayeedani TGT Hindi 1 contract Hindi
1198 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamsagar(Boys) G Suvarna TGT Social 4 contract Social
1199 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamsagar(Boys) A Srinivas TGT science 3 contract Science
1200 MJPTBCWR School, Vikarabad(Boys) P VIJAY KUMAR PGT 1 YEARS contract PHYSICAL SCIENCE
1201 MJPTBCWR School, Vikarabad(Boys) K SRISAILAM PGT 1 YEARS contract BIO-SCIENCE
1202 MJPTBCWR School, Vikarabad(Boys) U THIRUMALESH TGT 1 YEARS contract GEN - SCIENCE
1203 MJPTBCWR School, Vikarabad(Boys) G VENKAT DAS TGT 1 YEARS contract MATHEMATICS
1204 MJPTBCWR School, Vikarabad(Boys) B CHAKRAVARTHY TGT 2 YEAR contract SOCIAL SCIENCE
1205 MJPTBCWR School, Vikarabad(Boys) B RAMULU TGT 1 YEARS contract ENGLISH
1206 MJPTBCWR School, Lankapally(Girls) K.Stella Sharon Rose PGt Hindi 2 years 8 months permanent Hindi
1207 MJPTBCWR School, Lankapally(Girls) G.Manjula principal 3 months permanent principal
1208 MJPTBCWR School, Lankapally(Girls) KADARI ANUKARANA PGT Mathematics 2 years 8 months permanent Maths
1209 MJPTBCWR School, Lankapally(Girls) SRAVANI BHAGAM PGT Bio-Science 2 years 8 months permanent Bio-Science
1210 MJPTBCWR School, Jangampally(Girls) N Rajyalaxmi Data Entry Operator 3 years 4 Months contract Computers
1211 MJPTBCWR School, Lankapally(Girls) Shaik Reshma TGT Telugu 2 years 5 months permanent Telugu
1212 MJPTBCWR School, Lankapally(Girls) Gedelli Sumathi TGT English 2 years 5 months permanent English
1213 MJPTBCWR School, Lankapally(Girls) Kota Nagajyothi TGT Maths 2 years 5 months permanent Maths
1214 MJPTBCWR School, Lankapally(Girls) Chandragiri Bindhu TGT Physical Science 2 years 5 months permanent Physical Science
1215 MJPTBCWR School, Lankapally(Girls) Chethana Pilli TGT Bio-Science 2 years 5 months permanent Bio-Science
1216 MJPTBCWR School, Lankapally(Girls) ANEELA KUNJA PGT- Physical Science 1 year 6 months permanent Physical Science
1217 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Girls) G.Rajyalaxmi Principal(FAC) 2 Years 8 Months permanent Social Studies
1218 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Girls) Sarikonda.Kiranmai TGT 2 Years 6 Months permanent Social Studies
1219 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Girls) K.Swetha TGT 2 Years 6 Months permanent Telugu
1220 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Girls) L.Sravya TGT 2 Years 6 Months permanent Social Studies
1221 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Girls) L.Prathyusha TGT 2 Years 6 Months permanent Physical Science
1222 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Girls) P.Charitha Guest Teacher 1 Year 4 Months contract Mathematics
1223 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Girls) M.Rajeshwari Guest Teacher 10 Months contract English
1224 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Girls) Kanna.Usha Guest Teacher 1 Year 1 Month contract Physical Science
1225 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Girls) V.Subhashini Art Teacher 2 Years permanent Art
1226 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Girls) Rayarakula.Amala Guest Teacher 3 Years contract Mathematics
1227 MJPTBCWR School, Musheerabad(Girls) K.SaiSree TGT 2 Years 6 Months permanent English
1228 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Boys) KETHAVATH VINOD P.E.T 04 years contract Physical Education Teacher
1229 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Boys) INDUR MOUNIKA GT Physical Science 01 contract PHYSICAL SCIENCE
1230 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Boys) T.REKHA GT Telugu 01 contract TELUGU
1231 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) KORAKOKKULA SOUMYA PGT 1 YEAR permanent ENGLISH
1232 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) THRIVENI CHILLAHSHETTI PGT 1 YEAR permanent Bio science
1233 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) SWARNALATHA VANKA PGT 1 YEAR permanent MATHEMATICS
1234 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) SWAPNA PENTAPARTHI TGT 2 YEAR permanent Bio science
1235 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) RAJASRNIE BAI BHUKYA TGT 2 YEAR permanent ENGLISH
1236 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) JYOTHY RANI JETTI TGT 2 YEAR permanent ENGLISH
1237 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) ARUNA DEVI ANUGULA TGT 2 YEAR permanent HINDI
1238 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) SRUJANA SALAGRAMMA TGT 2 YEAR permanent MATHEMATICS
1239 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) SRILATHA DEVI MORA TGT 2 YEAR permanent MATHEMATICS
1240 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) SHIREESHA KUKUDALA TGT 2 YEAR permanent Phy.Sci.
1241 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) VIJAYA LAKSHMI PONGOTI TGT 2 YEAR permanent TELUGU
1242 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) KARUNA DEVI KANUGU TGT 2 YEAR permanent SOCIAL
1243 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Boys) GUJRATHI RAKESH GT Social 8 contract Socialstudies
1244 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Boys) P.PRATHIMA BHARATHI Health Assistant 6 contract HEALTH EDUCATION
1245 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Boys) MEESALA SHIVAJI GT Social 2 contract Socialstudies
1246 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Boys) V.SATHISH KUMAR GT Maths 2 contract Mathematics
1247 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Boys) G.MOUNIKA GT Maths 05 contract Mathematics
1248 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamabad(Boys) GANGAKISHAN ARMOOR GT Hindi 3 contract Hindi
1249 MJPTBCWR Degree College, Jagadevpur(Women) S.Radharani Degree Lecturer 22 permanent Computer science
1250 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Girls) B PAVANI TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER 2 permanent ENGLISH
1251 MJPTBCWR School, Miyapur(Girls) E SAI PRAGATHI ICT 1 contract ICT
1252 MJPTBCWR School, Nizamsagar(Boys) M Brundavani Staff Nurse 3 contract Health and Education
1253 MJPTBCWR School, Chennur(Boys) Sirangi Sampath Kumar Staff Nurse 02 YEARS contract Staff Nurse
1254 MJPTBCWR School, Chennur(Boys) Voddi Santhosh TGT Maths 02 year contract Maths
1255 MJPTBCWR School, Chennur(Boys) Pingili Padma TGT Hindi 02 YEARS contract Hindi
1256 MJPTBCWR School, Chennur(Boys) Asanthula Naresh ICT 02 YEARS contract Data Entry Operator
1257 MJPTBCWR School, Chennur(Boys) G Vijay Kumar PET 02 YEARS contract Physical Education
1258 MJPTBCWR School, Chennur(Boys) Mentri Ramesh TGT Telugu 02 YEARS contract Telugu
1259 MJPTBCWR School, Chennur(Boys) Kamera Mahesh Office Subordinator 02 YEARS contract O.S
1260 MJPTBCWR School, Chennur(Boys) Bavandlapelli Ravinder TGT Social 02 YEARS contract Social
1261 MJPTBCWR School, Chennur(Boys) Bandam Sagar TGT Maths 02 YEARS contract Maths
1262 MJPTBCWR School, Chennur(Boys) Avunuri Srihari TGT Science 02 YEARS contract Science
1263 MJPTBCWR School, Chennur(Boys) Yadandla Rajanna TGT Social 02 YEARS contract Social
1264 MJPTBCWR School, K.T. Doddi(Boys) Chinthamalla Rambabu Principal 1 permanent Principal
1265 MJPTBCWR School, Jangampally(Girls) A. Manideepthi Principal 15 years permanent English
1266 MJPTBCWR School, Luxettipet(Boys) DURGAM SHYAMSUNDER MUSIC TEACHER 2YEARS 10MONTHS permanent MUSIC
1267 MJPTBCWR School, Luxettipet(Boys) MASTAN KHAN MPW 8 YEARS permanent MPW
1268 MJPTBCWR School, Luxettipet(Boys) P. SRINIVAS SENIOR ASSISTANT 14 YEARS permanent SENIOR ASSISTANT
1269 MJPTBCWR School, Luxettipet(Boys) K. ANIL STAFF NURSE 2years 7months permanent STAFF NURSE
1270 MJPTBCWR School, Luxettipet(Boys) T. SANGEETHA JL CHEMISTRY 1YEAR 11MONTHS permanent CHEMISTRY
1271 MJPTBCWR School, Luxettipet(Boys) T VANITHA TGT SCIENCE 2YEARS 10MONTHS permanent GENERAL SCIENCE
1272 MJPTBCWR School, Habshipur(Boys) G.DHARMAPURI GT BIO-SCIENCE 0 contract BIO-SCIENCE
1273 MJPTBCWR School, Habshipur(Boys) MD.BABUMIYA GT-HINDHI 0 contract HINDHI
1274 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) MADHAVARAM SRINIVAS RAO PRINCIPAL 20 YEARS permanent Phy.Sci.
1275 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) D.RENUKA PGT 2 years permanent Physical science
1276 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) C.SUMALATHA PGT 2 years permanent Social Studies
1277 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) R.MAMATHA TGT 3 years permanent Telugu
1278 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) NUSRATH FATHIMA TGT 3 years permanent Mathametics
1279 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) M.APARNA TGT 3 years permanent Mathametics
1280 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) G.BINDHU SUREKA TGT 3 years permanent Social Studies
1281 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) K.JYOTHIRMAI TGT 3 years permanent ENGLISH
1282 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) T.SINDHUJA TGT 3 years permanent Bio.Science
1283 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) CH.SUNITHA ART TEACHER 3 years permanent ART TEACHER
1284 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) J.SWETHA School Librarian 1 YEAR permanent LIBRARIAN
1285 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) J.HEPSCIBA STAFF NURSE 3 years permanent HEALTH SUPERVISOR
1286 MJPTBCWR School, Uppal(Girls) V.SRUTHI TGT 3 years permanent Physical science
1287 MJPTBCWR School, Kohir(Girls) B.MADHAVI PRINCIPAL 8 YEARS AS A S.O K.G.B.V permanent SCIENCE
1288 MJPTBCWR School, Adilabad(Girls) M.Anjali Principal 16 permanent Physics
1289 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Adilabad(Girls) M.Anjali Principal 16 permanent Physics
1290 MJPTBCWR School, Adilabad(Girls) G NIROSHA PGT 3 YEARS 3 MONTHS permanent ENGLISH
1291 MJPTBCWR School, Adilabad(Girls) B RAJINI PGT 5 YEARS 3 MONTHS permanent TELUGU
1292 MJPTBCWR School, Adilabad(Girls) P ASUMATHI PGT 3 YEARS 3 MONTHS permanent PHYSICAL SCIENCE
1293 MJPTBCWR School, Adilabad(Girls) K NAGAMANI PGT 10 YEARS 3 MONTHS permanent MATHS
1294 MJPTBCWR School, Adilabad(Girls) V SRUJANA DEVI PGT 7 YEARS 3 MONTHS permanent SOCIAL
1295 MJPTBCWR School, Adilabad(Girls) G MOUNIKA PGT 2 YEARS 2 MONTHS permanent ENGLISH
1296 MJPTBCWR School, Adilabad(Girls) A MAMATHA PGT 8 YEARS 2 MONTHS permanent MATHS
1297 MJPTBCWR School, Adilabad(Girls) T AMRUTHA TGT 19 YEARS permanent TELUGU
1298 MJPTBCWR School, Adilabad(Girls) S ASHAMMA PGT 10 YEARS contract HINDI
1299 MJPTBCWR School, Adilabad(Girls) Y MANJULA PGT 5 YEARS contract BIO SCIENCE
1300 MJPTBCWR School, Adilabad(Girls) P SWAROOPA TGT 7 YEARS contract MATHS
1301 MJPTBCWR School, Adilabad(Girls) SHABANA TGT 4 YEARS contract SOCIAL
1302 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Adilabad(Girls) K VIDYA JUIOR LECTURER 6 YEARS permanent CHEMISTRY
1303 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Adilabad(Girls) R UMADEVI JUIOR LECTURER 6 YEARS permanent MATHS
1304 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Adilabad(Girls) B JYOTHSNA JUIOR LECTURER 3 YEARS permanent PHYSICS
1305 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Adilabad(Girls) D ANITHA JUIOR LECTURER 5 YEARS permanent ZOOLOGY
1306 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Adilabad(Girls) N SIREESHA JUIOR LECTURER 8 YEARS permanent HISTORY
1307 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Adilabad(Girls) P SARITHA JUIOR LECTURER 14 YEARS permanent BOTANY
1308 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Adilabad(Girls) THARAMATHI JUIOR LECTURER 6 YEARS contract ENGLISH
1309 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Adilabad(Girls) E PRANITHA JUIOR LECTURER 6 YEARS contract TELUGU
1310 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Adilabad(Girls) SABEENA KHANAM JUIOR LECTURER 6 YEARS contract MATHS
1311 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Adilabad(Girls) P RAMADEVI JUIOR LECTURER 5 YEARS permanent COMMEREC
1312 MJPTBCWR Junior College, Adilabad(Girls) V GEETHA JUIOR LECTURER 12 YEARS permanent ECONOMICS
1313 MJPTBCWR School, Bonakal(Boys) M V CHALAPATHI RAO Senior Assistant 4 Years 9 months permanent Office
1314 MJPTBCWR SCHOOL BOYS E/M AT KANJAR K.Raghupathi Reddy SPECIAL OFFICER 20 Years contract MATHS
1315 MJPTBCWR School, Lankapally(Girls) N.Anitha PGT,Telugu 3years 4 months permanent Telugu
1316 MJPTBCWR School, Karwan(Girls) PARABATHINA HEPHZIBAH PGT-GUEST TEACHER 3 contract HINDI
1317 MJPTBCWR School, Chandrayangutta(Boys) Prabhakar Agirishetty PGT Telugu 2 Years contract Telugu
1318 MJPTBCWR School, Kandukuru(Boys) KRUPADANAM MANDALI TGT 9 Years permanent SOCIAL
1319 MJPTBCWR School, Kandukuru(Boys) CHENNAVEERAIAH MATHAM TGT 1 Years contract Telugu
1320 MJPTBCWR School, Chandrayangutta(Boys) V.KAPURIBAI JUNIOR ASSISTANT 1YEAR 6 MONTHS contract JUNIOR ASSISTANT
1321 MJPTBCWR School, Chandrayangutta(Boys) E SAIDULU Office Subordinate 5 YEARS contract Office Subordinate
1322 MJPTBCWR School, Chandrayangutta(Boys) SARANGA KRISHNA PRASAD GT 2 Years contract MATHS
1323 MJPTBCWR School, Chandrayangutta(Boys) I PRAVEENA GT 2 Years contract BIO SCIENCE
1324 MJPTBCWR School, Chandrayangutta(Boys) BATHULA KURMAIAH GT 1 Year contract ENGLISH
1325 MJPTBCWR School, Burampur(Girls) G.ANITHA Principal 03 permanent PGT PHYSICAL SCIENCE
1326 MJPTBCWR School, Veltoor(Girls) B.VARALAXMI LIBRARIAN ONE YEAR 9 MONTHS permanent LIBRARIAN
1327 MJPTBCWR School, Veltoor(Girls) R.YAMINI PRINCIPAL 3 Years permanent English
1328 MJPTBCWR School, Bibipet(Boys) M.Surender PGT 2month contract Biology
1329 MJPTBCWR School, Bibipet(Boys) A.Murali mohan TGT 2years contract English
1330 MJPTBCWR School, Bibipet(Boys) Ch.Sudharshan TGT 3years contract Telugu
1331 MJPTBCWR School, Bibipet(Boys) N.Saibabu TGT 2months contract Social studies
1332 MJPTBCWR School, Urkonda(Girls) J SREEDEVI Jr Asst cum DEO 4 years contract Computer operator
1333 MJPTBCWR School, Habshipur(Boys) K.MADHAVI GT ENGLISH 3 contract ENGLISH
1334 MJPTBCWR Degree College, Jagadevpur(Women) Dr.K.Nikitha Lecturer 19 years permanent Computer Science